Arsenal-2 Tula
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 20.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: DYuSSh Arsenal 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.40 | 7:4 | 162 |
Away record | 5 | 2 | - | 3 | 1.20 | 6:6 | 986 |
Overall balance | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.30 | 13:10 | 574 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Sakhalin | ? | 190 | 1:2 | ||
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Kolomna | ? | 366 | 0:2 | ||
3 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Kosmos Dolgopr. | ? | 140 | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | FK Ryazan | ? | 490 | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | ? | 350 | 4:1 | ||
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Orel | ? | 3.874 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | ? | 75 | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Kvant Obninsk | ? | 198 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Strogino Moscow | ? | 55 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Fri Jun 7, 2024 | 10:00 AM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 1:0 | ||||
11 | Thu Jun 13, 2024 | Unknown | H | Khimki 2 | -:- |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Sakhalinets M. (2.) | 4-3-2-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Kvant Obninsk (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 620 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Spartak Tambov (6.) | 4-4-2 | 185 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sakhalin (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 91 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Peresvet (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 189 | 5:2 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Composite PP (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Kolomna (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 112 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zenit Penza (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 107 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 178 | 3:1 | |
10 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 98 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Kaluga (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 186 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 103 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Saturn (2.) | 4-5-1 flat | 251 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Krasnoe Znamya (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 93 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Ryazan (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 8:00 AM | A | (3.) | Dinamo Vlad. (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 591 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 2:2 |
Table section 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 9 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Sakhalin | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | Spartak Tambov | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 10 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Zenit Penza | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | FK Ryazan | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Orel | 10 | -2 | 11 |