Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
- Most valuable player: Nikolay Sukhanov €350k
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Ryazan | 1:2 | SKA-2 (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
(2.) DinVl | 1:2 | Zenit (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.611 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(17.) Strogi | 2:2 | Kolomn (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Artem Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
(14.) Znamya | 1:0 | Khimki (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(3.) Saturn | 1:0 | Kaluga (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Kosmos | 1:1 | Kvant (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Tula-2 | 5:2 | PrsDmd (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
189 · Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
29' | 3:1 | |||
45' | 4:1 | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 75' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(9.) SpTa | 1:0 | SYS (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
990 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SKHLNM | 2:1 | KMPST (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Sergey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 5 | 11 | 12 | |
2 | Saturn | 5 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Dinamo Vlad. | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
4 | Sakhalinets M. | 5 | 9 | 10 | |
5 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Spartak Tambov | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Zenit Penza | 5 | -1 | 8 | |
8 | FK Ryazan | 5 | 4 | 7 | |
9 | Composite PP | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | Sakhalin | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | Krasnoe Znamya | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | Khimki 2 | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | Peresvet | 5 | -13 | 3 | |
17 | Strogino Moscow | 5 | -4 | 2 | |
18 | Kolomna | 5 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...