2. Division B
Russia
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 60 teams
- Players: 1603
- Foreigners: 14 Players 0.9%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Complete 2. Division B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
2.Matchday
3.Matchday
4.Matchday
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
Astrakhan | 2:1 | Alania-2 V. | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
D-2 Makhachkala | 1:3 | Stroitel | ||||
Din. Stavropol | 1:0 | Druzhba Maikop | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
P. Khasavyurt | 1:1 | Nart Cherkessk | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Kuban Holding | 1:1 | Angusht Nazran | ||||
Biolog | 3:2 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||
Sat 5/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
Zvezda S-Pb | 1:3 | Torpedo Vlad. | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | 2:1 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | ||||
Sun 5/5/244:00 AM | ||||||
Sakhalin | 0:1 | FK Ryazan | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak 2 | 4:0 | Chertanovo | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Khimki 2 | 3:2 | Strogino Moscow | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1:0 | DinSPb | ||||
Saturn | 1:0 | Dynamo 2 | ||||
Zenit Penza | 0:1 | Orel | ||||
Arsenal-2 Tula | 4:1 | Salyut Belgorod | ||||
Composite PP | 3:2 | Kvant Obninsk | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Rodina-M Moscow | 3:0 | Enisey 2 | ||||
Dinamo-Vologda | 3:0 | Irkutsk | ||||
Kolomna | 1:3 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Energia V. Luki | 1:1 | Znamya Truda | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Baltika-BFU | 4:1 | FC Tver | ||||
Sat 5/11/2412:00 PM | ||||||
KS 2 Samara | 1:1 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Orenburg-2 | 0:2 | Uralets-TS | ||||
Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | Akron-2 | ||||
Volna Kovernino | 0:2 | Ural 2 | ||||
Pari NN 2 | 0:1 | Amkar Perm | ||||
Nosta | 0:1 | Rubin 2 | ||||
Sun 5/12/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Sokol Kazan | 2:2 | Dinamo Kirov |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
Stroitel | 1:2 | FK Rostov 2 | ||||
Forte Taganrog | 4:0 | D-2 Makhachkala | ||||
Angusht Nazran | 2:0 | Din. Stavropol | ||||
Druzhba Maikop | 1:2 | P. Khasavyurt | ||||
Legion | 0:0 | Biolog | ||||
Sun 4/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
Alania-2 V. | 1:2 | Kuban Holding | ||||
Sat 5/11/242:00 PM | ||||||
DinSPb | 0:2 | Spartak 2 | ||||
Sun 5/12/245:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Vlad. | 0:0 | Khimki 2 | ||||
SKA Khabarovsk2 | 0:0 | Zenit Penza | ||||
7:00 AM | ||||||
Sakhalin | 2:1 | Salyut Belgorod | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Strogino Moscow | 1:2 | Composite PP | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Chertanovo | 2:1 | Irkutsk | ||||
FC Tver | 0:1 | Dynamo 2 | ||||
FK Ryazan | 4:0 | Kolomna | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Enisey 2 | 2:1 | Zvezda S-Pb | ||||
Znamya Truda | 4:2 | Rodina-M Moscow | ||||
Dinamo-Vologda | 0:0 | Saturn | ||||
Orel | 2:1 | Arsenal-2 Tula | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Vlad. | 1:0 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | ||||
Kvant Obninsk | 0:3 | Spartak Tambov | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Baltika-BFU | 1:0 | Energia V. Luki | ||||
Sat 5/18/2410:00 AM | ||||||
Ural 2 | 1:1 | Sokol Kazan | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
Akron-2 | 0:3 | Volna Kovernino | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Kirov | 3:1 | Nosta | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Orenburg-2 | 1:1 | Lada Togliatti | ||||
Rubin 2 | 1:1 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||
Uralets-TS | 0:1 | Amkar Perm | ||||
Sun 5/19/2412:00 PM | ||||||
KS 2 Samara | 2:2 | Pari NN 2 |
7.Matchday
8.Matchday
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/242:00 PM | ||||||
Din. Stavropol | 1:1 | Stroitel | ||||
Biolog | 1:1 | Angusht Nazran | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 3:0 | Druzhba Maikop | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Kuban Holding | 2:0 | Forte Taganrog | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Legion | 1:1 | Nart Cherkessk | ||||
Sun 5/19/243:00 PM | ||||||
Astrakhan | 3:0 | D-2 Makhachkala | ||||
Sat 6/1/247:00 AM | ||||||
Enisey 2 | 1:2 | Irkutsk | ||||
Sakhalin | 1:1 | Kvant Obninsk | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak 2 | 3:1 | Znamya Truda | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Rodina-M Moscow | 0:0 | FC Tver | ||||
Saturn | 0:1 | Torpedo Vlad. | ||||
Zenit Penza | 0:3 | Dinamo Vlad. | ||||
Arsenal-2 Tula | 0:1 | Strogino Moscow | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Zvezda S-Pb | 2:2 | Energia V. Luki | ||||
Dinamo-Vologda | 1:4 | Chertanovo | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Kosmos Dolgopr. | 2:1 | Orel | ||||
FK Ryazan | 0:2 | Salyut Belgorod | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Dynamo 2 | 5:2 | DinSPb | ||||
Spartak Tambov | 2:3 | Khimki 2 | ||||
Kolomna | 3:3 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Zenit 2 S-Pb | 3:3 | Baltika-BFU | ||||
Sat 6/8/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Barnaul | -:- | Akron-2 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Nosta | -:- | Orenburg-2 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Volna Kovernino | -:- | Uralets-TS | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Amkar Perm | -:- | Dinamo Kirov | ||||
Sun 6/9/241:00 PM | ||||||
Pari NN 2 | -:- | Ural 2 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Sokol Kazan | -:- | Lada Togliatti | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
KS 2 Samara | -:- | Rubin 2 |
10.Matchday
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/243:30 PM | ||||||
P. Khasavyurt | 1:2 | Forte Taganrog | ||||
Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | Alania-2 V. | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Kuban Holding | 1:1 | FK Rostov 2 | ||||
Legion | 0:1 | Angusht Nazran | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Din. Stavropol | 3:2 | D-2 Makhachkala | ||||
Nart Cherkessk | 2:1 | Druzhba Maikop | ||||
Thu 6/13/24Unknown | ||||||
Zvezda S-Pb | -:- | FC Tver | ||||
Zenit 2 S-Pb | -:- | Rodina-M Moscow | ||||
Spartak 2 | -:- | Energia V. Luki | ||||
Dynamo 2 | -:- | Enisey 2 | ||||
Dinamo-Vologda | -:- | Torpedo Vlad. | ||||
Chertanovo | -:- | DinSPb | ||||
Zenit Penza | -:- | Composite PP | ||||
Arsenal-2 Tula | -:- | Khimki 2 | ||||
Sakhalin | -:- | Dinamo Vlad. | ||||
Kolomna | -:- | Strogino Moscow | ||||
Kosmos Dolgopr. | -:- | Kvant Obninsk | ||||
FK Ryazan | -:- | SKA Khabarovsk2 | ||||
Salyut Belgorod | -:- | Orel | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Irkutsk | -:- | Baltika-BFU | ||||
Fri 6/14/24Unknown | ||||||
Saturn | -:- | Znamya Truda |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
Astrakhan | 1:0 | Kuban Holding | ||||
Alania-2 V. | 0:7 | Legion | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Biolog | 2:0 | Stroitel | ||||
Angusht Nazran | 3:0 | Nart Cherkessk | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
FK Rostov 2 | 1:1 | Din. Stavropol | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
D-2 Makhachkala | 1:3 | P. Khasavyurt |