Dinamo Barnaul
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 3:4 | 301 |
Away record | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.83 | 7:12 | 441 |
Overall balance | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | 10:16 | 406 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Nosta | ? | 380 | 4:0 | ||
2 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Uralets-TS | ? | 370 | 1:3 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | Pari NN 2 | ? | 151 | 2:2 | ||
4 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Amkar Perm | ? | 1.560 | 3:1 | ||
5 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | KS 2 Samara | ? | 118 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Rubin 2 | ? | 132 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Dinamo Kirov | ? | 450 | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 10:00 AM | A | Ural 2 | ? | 87 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Akron-2 | -:- | ||||
10 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | Unknown | A | Orenburg-2 | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | Temp Barnaul | 4-4-2 | 5.000 | 0:3 | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Novosibirsk | 4-1-4-1 | 2.100 | 3:2 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-4-2 | 1.714 | 4:2 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Uralets-TS (6.) | 4-4-2 | 900 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Khimik-August (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 602 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 4-4-2 | 980 | 5:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 10:00 AM | A | (3.) | Ural 2 (8.) | 4-4-2 | 73 | 2:3 | |
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rubin 2 (8.) | 4-4-2 | 427 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Nosta (5.) | 4-4-2 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 4-4-2 | 320 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Orenburg-2 (6.) | 4-4-2 | 900 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 1:4 | |
11 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 4-4-2 | 80 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | Ural 2 (6.) | 4-4-2 | 450 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 10:00 AM | H | (7.) | Rubin 2 (4.) | 4-4-2 | 700 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Nosta (3.) | 4-4-2 | 130 | 3:2 | |
16 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 9:00 AM | H | (7.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 4-4-2 | 220 | 2:5 | |
17 | Thu Nov 9, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Orenburg-2 (8.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 4:4 | |
18 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 10:00 AM | A | (7.) | Uralets-TS (6.) | 4-4-2 | 200 | 2:2 |
Table section 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Volna Kovernino | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | Pari NN 2 | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
10 | Orenburg-2 | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
11 | Nosta | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 8 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | Dinamo Barnaul | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | Akron-2 | 8 | -11 | 3 |