UD Mutilvera
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1.06 | 13:25 | 21 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0.88 | 8:25 | 41 |
Overall balance | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 0.97 | 21:50 | 31 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (15.) | Calahorra (10.) | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (17.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Náxara CD (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (13.) | Real Sociedad C (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Gernika (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (12.) | CD Brea (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | UD Logroñés (9.) | 4-3-1-2 | 3:0 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | UD Barbastro (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | CD Izarra (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Valle de Egüés (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Alavés B (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (11.) | Dep. Aragón (8.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | Utebo FC (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 9, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | AD San Juan (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Arenas Club (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
18 | Sat Jan 13, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Calahorra (11.) | 5-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Náxara CD (18.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 6:15 PM | A | (12.) | Real Sociedad C (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 6:15 PM | H | (12.) | Gernika (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | CD Brea (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | UD Barbastro (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Valle de Egüés (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Alavés B (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (12.) | Dep. Aragón (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:3 | ||
31 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Utebo FC (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
32 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | AD San Juan (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Arenas Club (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 5-3-2 | 3:0 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Arenas Club | 34 | -2 | 41 | |
13 | CD Izarra | 34 | -19 | 36 | |
14 | AD San Juan | 34 | -18 | 33 | |
15 | UD Mutilvera | 34 | -29 | 33 | |
16 | Náxara CD | 34 | -37 | 24 | |
17 | Valle de Egüés | 34 | -33 | 21 | |
18 | CD Brea | 34 | -41 | 21 |