Last games
W
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
2.25 |
31:8 |
152 |
Away record |
16 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
1.50 |
18:18 |
239 |
Overall balance |
32 |
18 |
6 |
8 |
1.88 |
49:26 |
196 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Swidniczanka (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
358 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Siarka T. (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:0 |
4 |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Czarni Polaniec (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
6:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Karpaty Krosno (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
3:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Wislanie J. (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Garbarnia (2.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Chelmianka (9.) |
? |
550 |
2:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (1.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
11 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
KS Wiazownica (13.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (6.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) |
? |
720 |
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (9.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (14.) |
4-4-2 |
310 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Wieczysta (1.) |
? |
500 |
5:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (16.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
19 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Swidniczanka (12.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
20 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Siarka T. (3.) |
? |
1.623 |
1:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Czarni Polaniec (11.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
22 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (17.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Karpaty Krosno (18.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
24 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Wislanie J. (8.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
25 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Garbarnia (12.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Chelmianka (7.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (4.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
28 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
KS Wiazownica (15.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
29 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
7:57 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (6.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
30 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (16.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
31 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
7:29 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (9.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
32 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (14.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
33 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Fri Jun 7, 2024 |
5:15 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Wieczysta (1.) |
? |
|
-:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24