Rekord Bielsko-Biala
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Rekord 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2.38 | 42:15 | - |
Away record | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | 40:21 | 67 |
Overall balance | 33 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 2.18 | 82:36 | 34 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pniowek P. (15.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Raków II (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zielona Gora (13.) | ? | 435 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Stilon (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Jelenia Gora (7.) | ? | 600 | 2:4 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sleza Wroclaw (10.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Unia Turza (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | LZS Starowice (17.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (1.) | Goczalkowice (4.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Odra Bytom (15.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Warta Gorzow (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Gornik II (10.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Gwarek T.G. (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Gornik Polk. (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Raków II (17.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Zielona Gora (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Stilon (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Jelenia Gora (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sleza Wroclaw (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Unia Turza (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
28 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | ? | 6:2 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Goczalkowice (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
30 | Tue May 14, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Odra Bytom (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Gornik II (6.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Gwarek T.G. (16.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord B-B | 33 | 46 | 72 | |
2 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 33 | 41 | 70 | |
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 33 | 17 | 59 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 33 | 8 | 56 | |
5 | Pniowek P. | 34 | 8 | 55 | |
6 | Gornik II | 33 | 1 | 47 | |
7 | Goczalkowice | 33 | 12 | 46 |