Last games
W
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
Record Persha Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
1.36 |
15:20 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
1.50 |
17:14 |
57 |
Overall balance |
28 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
1.43 |
32:34 |
29 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
UCSA |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
5:4 on pens |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Agrobiznes (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Podillya (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
0:2 |
3 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Nyva Ternopil (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
2:1 |
4 |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Karpaty Lviv (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Bukovyna (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Prykarpattya (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
2:2 |
7 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
FK Khust (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Metalist (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Epicentr (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:2 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Agrobiznes (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
11 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Podillya (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Nyva Ternopil (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Karpaty Lviv (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
11:15 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Bukovyna (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:3 |
15 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Prykarpattya (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FK Khust (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
0:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Metalist (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:1 |
18 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Epicentr (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Livyi Bereg (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:5 |
20 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Ingulets (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:0 |
21 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SK Poltava (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:2 |
22 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FSK Mariupol (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:0 |
23 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Viktoriya (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Livyi Bereg (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
800 |
1:2 |
25 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Ingulets (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:3 |
26 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SK Poltava (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:3 |
27 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FSK Mariupol (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:1 |
28 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Viktoriya (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:0 |
Table section Persha Liga 23/24