FC Lachen/Altendorf
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 26.4
- Foreigners: 10 33.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Peterswinkel 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1.79 | 35:25 | 53 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1.14 | 24:23 | 77 |
Overall balance | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 1.46 | 59:48 | 65 |
Swiss Cup qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | FC Pratteln | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 6:0 | ||
Second Round | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | SC Emmen | 4-4-1-1 | 3:6 |
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Bülach (4.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | KF Dardania SG (8.) | 3-4-3 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Wil II (1.) | 5-4-1 | 0:4 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | FC Weesen (15.) | 3-4-3 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Rapperswil II (16.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 175 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | FC Bazenheid (4.) | 4-4-1-1 | 165 | 2:3 | |
7 | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (5.) | FC Uster (4.) | 3-4-3 | 140 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Widnau (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 4:5 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Adliswil (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 155 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Frauenfeld (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 135 | 5:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Chur 97 (9.) | 3-3-3-1 | 220 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | SV Schaffhausen (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 0:4 | |
13 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Tägerwilen (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Dübendorf (11.) | 3-5-2 | 145 | 2:4 | |
15 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Thalwil (11.) | 3-4-3 | 100 | 2:3 | |
16 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Bülach (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | KF Dardania SG (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Wed Mar 27, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Wil II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
19 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Weesen (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rapperswil II (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 8:15 PM | H | (11.) | FC Bazenheid (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
22 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Uster (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:6 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Widnau (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Adliswil (11.) | 4-4-1-1 | 4:1 | ||
25 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Frauenfeld (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
26 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Chur 97 (8.) | 3-4-3 | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | SV Schaffhausen (1.) | 1:1 | |||
28 | Wed Jun 5, 2024 | 8:15 PM | H | (7.) | FC Tägerwilen (15.) | 7:0 | |||
29 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Dübendorf (11.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Thalwil (7.) | -:- |