Last games
W
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
Record Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
2:10 |
22 |
Away record |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.00 |
5:8 |
10 |
Overall balance |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
0.57 |
7:18 |
15 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Feb 28, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
|
|
SAPA Helsinki |
? |
48 |
3:0 |
Second Round |
Mon Apr 8, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
|
|
FC POHU |
|
|
0:5 |
Third Round |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Pallokerho |
? |
120 |
0:4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
GrIFK II (9.) |
? |
40 |
1:1 |
2 |
Mon Jun 17, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FC Espoo (10.) |
|
|
ppd. |
3 |
Thu May 2, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Ekenäs IF II (2.) |
? |
65 |
1:5 |
4 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Laaksolahti (11.) |
|
|
1:4 |
5 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
EPS II (6.) |
|
|
0:3 |
6 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
NuPS (7.) |
|
|
4:0 |
7 |
Wed May 29, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
VJS II (7.) |
|
|
1:2 |
8 |
Fri Jun 7, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
EsPa (3.) |
|
|
2:0 |
9 |
Wed Jun 12, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Toukolan Teräs (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Wed Jun 26, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
HooGee (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
11 |
Thu Jul 4, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Wed Sep 18, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
GrIFK II (9.) |
|
|
ppd. |
13 |
Sat Aug 3, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Espoo (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Wed Aug 7, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Ekenäs IF II (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Wed Aug 14, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Laaksolahti (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Fri Aug 23, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
EPS II (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Wed Aug 28, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
NuPS (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Sat Sep 7, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
VJS II (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Wed Sep 11, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
EsPa (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Sat Sep 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Toukolan Teräs (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Thu Sep 26, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
HooGee (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Sat Oct 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024