Last games
W
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
Record Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
3 |
2 |
1 |
- |
2.33 |
10:6 |
13 |
Away record |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.00 |
4:6 |
- |
Overall balance |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1.57 |
14:12 |
6 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
PPJ/Lauttasaari |
? |
20 |
3:1 |
Second Round |
Mon Apr 8, 2024 |
6:15 PM |
A |
|
|
StaPa De Royale |
|
|
1:2 |
Third Round |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
7:10 PM |
A |
|
|
LPS |
|
|
4:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
EsPa (3.) |
? |
40 |
5:4 |
2 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Toukolan Teräs (3.) |
|
|
4:1 |
3 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Espoo (11.) |
|
|
0:0 |
4 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
NuPS (5.) |
|
|
2:2 |
5 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Kirkkonummi (8.) |
|
|
0:3 |
6 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
GrIFK II (9.) |
|
|
3:0 |
7 |
Wed May 29, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ekenäs IF II (1.) |
|
|
2:0 |
8 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
9 |
Thu Jun 13, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
HooGee (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Thu Jun 27, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
VJS II (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
11 |
Fri Jul 5, 2024 |
5:15 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Laaksolahti (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Fri Jul 26, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
EsPa (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Sun Aug 4, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Toukolan Teräs (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Sat Aug 10, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Espoo (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Fri Aug 16, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
NuPS (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Fri Aug 23, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Kirkkonummi (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Wed Aug 28, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
GrIFK II (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Sun Sep 8, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Ekenäs IF II (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Thu Sep 12, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Sun Sep 22, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
HooGee (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Sun Sep 29, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
VJS II (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Sat Oct 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Laaksolahti (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024