2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SC Dik | 1:3 | KMT (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Willem Huyghe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
(11.) SVOost | 2:1 | KVV Ze (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Yves Verslycken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 20' | |||
(10.) KSVOud | 3:0 | Cercle (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Kenneth Dhont | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) KVK Ni | 4:1 | MANDEL (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Bram Eeckhout | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) RCGent | 3:0 | J Esse (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Christophe Carrein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) KFC Me | 5:2 | KFC Sp (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robin Lefever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 71' | |||
80' | 5:2 | |||
(1.) Aalst | 1:1 | KRCHar (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marnic Claes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(3.) FC Gul | 2:2 | KFCVA (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jasper Vitse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
80' | ||||
(15.) RFC We | 1:0 | Olsa B (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Patrouille | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 9 | 8 | 17 | |
2 | Voorde-Appelter | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
3 | Merelbeke | 9 | 10 | 16 | |
4 | KVK Ninove | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
5 | KSV Oudenaarde | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | FC Gullegem | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | KSV Oostkamp | 9 | -4 | 15 | |
8 | Zelzate | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Olsa Brakel | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Dikkelvenne | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | Jong Cercle | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
12 | KRC Harelbeke | 9 | 3 | 11 | |
13 | KRC Gent | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
14 | RFC Wetteren | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | Mandel United | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
16 | KM Torhout | 9 | -11 | 7 | |
17 | Jong Essevee | 9 | -8 | 6 | |
18 | Sparta Petegem | 9 | -9 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...