2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) KMT | 0:3 | J Esse (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Stove | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
30' | ||||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
(6.) SC Dik | 2:0 | FC Gul (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Tom Patrouille | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SVOost | 2:1 | Olsa B (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Robin Lefever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
65' | ||||
(9.) KFC Me | 1:1 | KSVOud (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jasper Vitse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) KVK Ni | 0:2 | Cercle (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jan Krieken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(10.) RCGent | 7:2 | KRCHar (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Yoran Van Opstal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
47' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 57' | |||
70' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 81' | |||
89' | 7:2 | |||
(15.) RFC We | 3:3 | Aalst (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Wouter Debusscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
88' | 3:3 | |||
(13.) KVV Ze | 1:2 | MANDEL (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Rien Hillewaere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
(18.) KFC Sp | 1:1 | KFCVA (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Arno Schepers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 13 | 10 | 25 | |
2 | KSV Oostkamp | 13 | 0 | 24 | |
3 | KSV Oudenaarde | 13 | 10 | 23 | |
4 | KVK Ninove | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
5 | Dikkelvenne | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
6 | Olsa Brakel | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
7 | KRC Gent | 13 | 5 | 19 | |
8 | Jong Cercle | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | FC Gullegem | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | Voorde-Appelter | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Merelbeke | 13 | 5 | 17 | |
12 | Mandel United | 13 | -4 | 17 | |
13 | KRC Harelbeke | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
14 | Jong Essevee | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
15 | RFC Wetteren | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
16 | Zelzate | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
17 | KM Torhout | 13 | -16 | 11 | |
18 | Sparta Petegem | 13 | -11 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...