Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
- Most valuable player: Raimonds Krollis €1.20m
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FCVJ | 0:1 | Brno (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
991 · Tomas Batik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Opava | 1:0 | Dukla (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.717 · Daniel Vokoun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) PRI | 2:1 | ACS B (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Vyskov | 4:3 | Prost. (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.523 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 36' | |||
2:3 | 57' | |||
67' | 3:3 | |||
86' | 4:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) KRO | 1:2 | OLO B (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
947 · Adam Trska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Lisen | 2:2 | Vlasim (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
658 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Zizkov | 4:1 | Tabors (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.021 · Marek Radina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) VDF | 3:3 | Chrud. (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
611 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
81' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Vyskov | 9 | 10 | 20 | |
2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 9 | 5 | 19 | |
3 | Dukla Prague | 9 | 8 | 17 | |
4 | Vlasim | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | SILON Taborsko | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | Jihlava | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | SFC Opava | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | Lisen | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | Olomouc B | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
10 | Viktoria Zizkov | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | HS Kromeriz | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | Chrudim | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
13 | Pribram | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | Sparta Prague B | 9 | -6 | 6 | |
15 | 1.SK Prostejov | 9 | -9 | 6 | |
16 | Varnsdorf | 9 | -6 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...