Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
- Most valuable player: Raimonds Krollis €1.20m
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) PRI | 1:1 | FCVJ (10.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Ondrej Pechanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) KRO | 1:1 | Chrud. (5.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
346 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Lisen | 1:1 | Brno (11.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.612 · Lukas Nehasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Zizkov | 1:1 | VDF (13.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.204 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Vlasim | 2:1 | Tabors (4.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Adam Trska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dukla | 3:2 | Prost. (15.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.607 · Marek Radina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Opava | 3:1 | Vyskov (3.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Pavel Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
45+2' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) OLO B | 3:1 | ACS B (7.) | ||
Mon
May 13, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
575 · Filip Kotala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 28 | 20 | 56 | |
2 | Olomouc B | 28 | 8 | 51 | |
3 | MFK Vyskov | 28 | 9 | 46 | |
4 | SILON Taborsko | 28 | 13 | 45 | |
5 | Chrudim | 28 | 2 | 39 | |
6 | Lisen | 28 | 1 | 38 | |
7 | Vlasim | 28 | -2 | 38 | |
8 | SFC Opava | 28 | -1 | 37 | |
9 | Sparta Prague B | 28 | 0 | 36 | |
10 | Viktoria Zizkov | 28 | -6 | 36 | |
11 | Jihlava | 28 | 0 | 35 | |
12 | Zbrojovka Brno | 28 | -2 | 35 | |
13 | Varnsdorf | 28 | 1 | 33 | |
14 | Pribram | 28 | -12 | 32 | |
15 | 1.SK Prostejov | 28 | -14 | 31 | |
16 | HS Kromeriz | 28 | -17 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...