I. Liga starsieho dorastu
Slovakia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 349
- Foreigners: 36 Players 10.3%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FK Zel | 3:3 | ViOn19 (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Dzivjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 84' | |||
(2.) Slovan | 9:0 | Zempli (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Peter Cvengros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
44' | 5:0 | |||
50' | 6:0 | |||
55' | 7:0 | |||
65' | 8:0 | |||
86' | 9:0 | |||
(4.) MSK Zi | 1:1 | 1.FC T (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Michal Gregorec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) MFK Ru | 3:0 | DAC Du (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
125 · Erik Gemzicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Sparta | 1:1 | FC Kos (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Boris Parilak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(6.) FC Pet | 3:2 | FK Poh (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Miriama Bockova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 59' | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
(1.) AS Tre | 4:2 | MFK Du (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Martin Svolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 70' | |||
86' | ||||
90' | 4:2 | |||
Table I. Liga starsieho dorastu 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan U19 | 1 | 9 | 3 | |
2 | Ruzomberok U19 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | AS Trencin U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Petrzalka U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | FC ViOn U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Podbrezova U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Trnava U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | MSK Zilina U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Tatran P. U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Kosice U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | FK Pohronie U19 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | MFK Dukla U19 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Dun. Streda U19 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Michalovce U19 | 1 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...