Super League 2 Play-out
Greece
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 85 Players 23.0%
- ø-Market value: €138k
- ø-Age: 24.4
- Most valuable player: Ivan Brnic €1.20m
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FS Koz | 1:0 | ASA | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Meletis Gioumatzidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
PGE | 0:1 | AO Gio | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Fotis Daoulas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
Eoliko | 1:1 | Irakli | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Christos Kakoulidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
Kampan | 4:2 | PAOK | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Christos Kakoulidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
63' | 4:2 | |||
GSD | 1:0 | OSFP | ||
Thu
Apr 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Efstratios Macheras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
AO Ega | 0:0 | PAO | ||
Thu
Apr 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konstantinos Bairaktaris |
Irakli | 1:1 | FS Koz | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Andromachi Tsiofliki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
OSFP | 5:0 | PGE | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lazaros Rentifis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
65' | 5:0 | |||
PAOK | 2:1 | Eoliko | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Georgios Takidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
61' | ||||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
PAO | 0:1 | GSD | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandros Dragatis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
ASA | 0:1 | Kampan | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Angelos Bakogiannis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
AO Gio | 0:2 | AO Ega | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Andreas Vlachos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Kampan | 0:1 | Eoliko | ||
Wed
Apr 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Bourouzikas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
PAO | 3:0 | AO Gio | ||
Wed
Apr 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Georgios Alampeis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
ASA | 0:0 | Irakli | ||
Wed
Apr 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marios Sintoris |
OSFP | 1:3 | AO Ega | ||
Wed
Apr 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pantelis Tzamoutzantonis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
PAOK | 4:2 | FS Koz | ||
Wed
Apr 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Athanasios Dragousis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 64' | |||
67' | 4:2 | |||
GSD | 2:2 | PGE | ||
Thu
Apr 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Giannis Andrikopoulos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
56' | ||||
2:2 | 79' | |||
AO Gio | 3:2 | OSFP | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitrios Moschou | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
90+5' | 3:2 | |||
Irakli | 2:1 | PAOK | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Georgios Meltzanidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
FS Koz | 2:2 | Kampan | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandros Megas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
45+4' | ||||
48' | 1:2 | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
73' | ||||
Eoliko | 0:1 | ASA | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aristidis Aliagas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
AO Ega | 1:1 | GSD | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Konstantinos Anastasopoulos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
PGE | 2:0 | PAO | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Giannis Papageorgopoulos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Kampan | 0:1 | Irakli | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konstantinos Kechagias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
Eoliko | 0:0 | FS Koz | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Athanasios Boutsikos |
PAOK | 2:0 | ASA | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Anastasia Mylopoulou | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
GSD | 1:0 | AO Gio | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Giannis Routsis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
PGE | 1:0 | AO Ega | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lazaros Rentifis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
OSFP | 0:1 | PAO | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Petros Koukourakis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
OSFP | 1:1 | GSD | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolaos Georgopoulos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
PAO | 0:0 | AO Ega | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Anastasios Giannoukas |
ASA | 1:1 | FS Koz | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stefanos Xirogiannis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
PAOK | 1:0 | Kampan | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Panagiotis Koukoulas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
AO Gio | 1:2 | PGE | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ilias Kokkoris | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
Irakli | 1:0 | Eoliko | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolaos Papakonstantinou | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
GSD | 0:0 | PAO | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Georgios Balachoutis |
AO Ega | 1:0 | AO Gio | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rafail Stavroulakis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
PGE | 1:0 | OSFP | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vasilios Fitsas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
Kampan | 0:0 | ASA | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Andromachi Tsiofliki |
FS Koz | 1:1 | Irakli | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Athanasios Dragousis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
Eoliko | 1:2 | PAOK | ||
Mon
Apr 29, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Giannis Tomaras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
AO Ega | 1:1 | OSFP | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vasilios Stamos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
FS Koz | 3:1 | PAOK | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Georgios Kokkinos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
Eoliko | 1:2 | Kampan | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Meletis Gioumatzidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
AO Gio | 2:1 | PAO | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Giannis Papageorgopoulos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
77' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
Irakli | 0:0 | ASA | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandros Dragatis |
PGE | 1:0 | GSD | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konstantinos Giourgas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
PAOK | 2:2 | Irakli | ||
Tue
May 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Emmanouil Mandalenakis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
90+3' | ||||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
90+6' | ||||
ASA | 2:1 | Eoliko | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vasilios Fitsas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
Kampan | 1:0 | FS Koz | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Panagiotis Koukoulas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
PAO | 0:2 | PGE | ||
Thu
May 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Athanasios Boutsikos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
OSFP | 3:1 | AO Gio | ||
Thu
May 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitrios Bekiaris | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
GSD | 1:1 | AO Ega | ||
Thu
May 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aristidis Aliagas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
AO Gio | 0:0 | GSD | ||
Wed
May 22, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitrios Moschou |
ASA | 2:4 | PAOK | ||
Wed
May 22, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandros Megas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
50' | 1:3 | |||
52' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 56' | |||
Irakli | 1:2 | Kampan | ||
Wed
May 22, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Athanasios Dragousis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
FS Koz | 4:1 | Eoliko | ||
Wed
May 22, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marios Sintoris | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
PAO | 1:4 | OSFP | ||
Thu
May 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vasilios Argyros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
AO Ega | 1:0 | PGE | ||
Thu
May 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pantelis Tzamoutzantonis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Table Super League 2 Play-out 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika B | 9 | 2 | 31 | |
2 | Iraklis | 9 | 3 | 30 | |
3 | Kampaniakos | 9 | 2 | 26 | |
4 | Anag. Karditsas | 9 | -2 | 25 | |
5 | FS Kozani | 9 | 0 | 23 | |
6 | Eolikos | 9 | -5 | 15 |
Table Super League 2 Play-out 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panachaiki | 9 | 2 | 30 | |
2 | Diagoras | 9 | 2 | 28 | |
3 | AO Egaleo | 9 | 4 | 27 | |
4 | Panathinaikos B | 9 | -2 | 20 | |
5 | AO Giouchtas | 9 | -7 | 20 | |
6 | Olympiacos B | 9 | 1 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...