3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 34 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Swit S | 5:0 | Poloni (7.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Sulek | ||||
W W W | Form | L W W | ||
Sporting record from 16 matches | ||||
(9.) Gedani | 5:1 | Vineta (12.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Onysk | ||||
W W L | Form | L L L | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(15.) Stolem | -:- | Elana (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
L L L | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(17.) Unia S | -:- | Pogoń (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
L D W | Form | W L L | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Yellow card suspension) |
|||
(11.) Sokol | -:- | Cartus (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
W W L | Form | W D L | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(16.) Wikęd | -:- | Blekit (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Stepniak | ||||
W W W | Form | L L L | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Yellow card suspension) |
(Yellow card suspension) |
|||
(3.) Unia S | -:- | Pogon (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Wasiak | ||||
W L W | Form | L D L | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Red card suspension) |
- | |||
(6.) Noteć | -:- | Zawisz (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
L W W | Form | W L W | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Red card suspension), (Yellow card suspension), (Military service), (Torn ...)(Torn ligaments)(injured) |
- | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 34 | 58 | 85 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 33 | 32 | 68 | |
3 | Unia Swarzedz | 33 | 17 | 60 | |
4 | Blekitni | 33 | 19 | 55 | |
5 | Zawisza | 33 | 31 | 55 | |
6 | Noteć Czarnków | 33 | 14 | 50 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 34 | -6 | 50 | |
8 | Gedania Gdansk | 34 | 2 | 50 | |
9 | Pogon II | 33 | 6 | 49 | |
10 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 33 | 3 | 46 | |
11 | Sokol Kleczew | 33 | -8 | 45 | |
12 | Vineta Wolin | 34 | -24 | 45 | |
13 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 33 | 11 | 44 | |
14 | F. Swinoujscie | 33 | -16 | 43 | |
15 | Stolem | 33 | -21 | 33 | |
16 | Wikęd Luzino | 33 | -24 | 31 | |
17 | Unia Solec | 33 | -37 | 25 | |
18 | KP Starogard | 33 | -57 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...