3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Wikęd | 0:1 | Swit S (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Sulek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
60' | ||||
(17.) Unia S | 0:1 | Vineta (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Sekuterski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(14.) Flota | 0:3 | Zawisz (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
52' | ||||
0:3 | 71' | |||
(18.) KP Sta | 0:3 | Sokol (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
(5.) Noteć | 1:2 | Gedani (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Poplawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) Elana | 2:3 | Poloni (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
82' | ||||
90' | ||||
(8.) Unia S | 3:0 | Blekit (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Ulatowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Cartus | 1:0 | Stolem (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Pogon | 2:0 | Pogoń (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Kramski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 21 | 33 | 52 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 21 | 18 | 41 | |
3 | Zawisza | 21 | 23 | 37 | |
4 | Vineta Wolin | 21 | -2 | 36 | |
5 | Pogon II | 21 | 14 | 35 | |
6 | Unia Swarzedz | 21 | 5 | 34 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 21 | 2 | 34 | |
8 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 21 | 18 | 33 | |
9 | Noteć Czarnków | 21 | 7 | 32 | |
10 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 21 | 5 | 32 | |
11 | Sokol Kleczew | 21 | 1 | 31 | |
12 | Gedania Gdansk | 21 | 0 | 31 | |
13 | Blekitni | 21 | -1 | 30 | |
14 | F. Swinoujscie | 21 | -14 | 23 | |
15 | Stolem | 21 | -19 | 20 | |
16 | Wikęd Luzino | 21 | -28 | 13 | |
17 | Unia Solec | 21 | -29 | 11 | |
18 | KP Starogard | 21 | -33 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...