Bremenliga
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 139 Players 30.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) BTS | 4:2 | ESC (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Beuße | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
35' | 2:2 | |||
49' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) LTS | 2:2 | SAV (4.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tarek Finke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SVH | 2:2 | BSV (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Grube | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Arsten | 2:3 | Union (11.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Sören John | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
59' | 1:3 | |||
90+2' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Vahr | 0:1 | OSC (3.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Finn Wührmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) TuRa | 1:4 | TSW (13.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Selim Aussem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Blu.SV | 7:1 | Vatan (8.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Riehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
86' | 6:1 | |||
89' | 7:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SVW 2 | 14:0 | FCO (5.) | ||
Tue
May 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Djoric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
28' | 4:0 | |||
39' | 5:0 | |||
49' | 6:0 | |||
53' | 7:0 | |||
69' | 8:0 | |||
70' | 9:0 | |||
74' | 10:0 | |||
82' | 11:0 | |||
85' | 12:0 | |||
89' | 13:0 | |||
90' | 14:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Bremenliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W. Bremen II | 22 | 149 | 66 | |
2 | SV Hemelingen | 22 | 43 | 53 | |
3 | OSC Bremerhaven | 22 | 31 | 52 | |
4 | SG Aumund-Veg. | 22 | 9 | 37 | |
5 | FC Oberneuland | 22 | -5 | 36 | |
6 | Blumenthaler SV | 22 | 6 | 34 | |
7 | ESC Geestemünde | 22 | 3 | 31 | |
8 | KSV Vatan Sport | 22 | -21 | 29 | |
9 | Union 60 Bremen | 22 | -22 | 25 | |
10 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 22 | -19 | 24 | |
11 | BTS Neustadt | 22 | -25 | 24 | |
12 | Woltmershausen | 22 | -25 | 23 | |
13 | TuRa Bremen | 22 | -30 | 23 | |
14 | Brinkumer SV | 22 | -42 | 19 | |
15 | Leher TS | 22 | -22 | 18 | |
16 | Komet Arsten | 22 | -30 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...