Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) BSV | 0:5 | SVCN (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Benedikt Müller (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
(16.) OSV | 0:5 | SC V/W (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
(2.) FCVO | 4:1 | ATSV (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) HUFC | 2:2 | SCC (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Finn Hendrik Haase | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) RSC | 1:0 | HT 16 (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SVA | 1:2 | VfL (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(14.) Concor | 2:1 | SCVM (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(13.) ASV | 4:0 | HSC (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 27 | 75 | 68 | |
2 | FC Voran Ohe | 27 | 37 | 60 | |
3 | HT 16 Hamburg | 27 | 29 | 56 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 27 | 24 | 56 | |
5 | Bramfelder SV | 27 | 12 | 45 | |
6 | SV Curslack-N. | 27 | 8 | 42 | |
7 | Hamm United | 27 | 2 | 42 | |
8 | SC Condor | 27 | -2 | 37 | |
9 | VfL Lohbrügge | 27 | -1 | 35 | |
10 | SV Altengamme | 27 | 1 | 32 | |
11 | ASV Hamburg | 27 | -29 | 29 | |
12 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 27 | -16 | 28 | |
13 | Ahrensburg | 27 | -22 | 27 | |
14 | Concordia II | 27 | -11 | 26 | |
15 | Harburger SC | 27 | -52 | 16 | |
16 | Oststeinbek | 27 | -55 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...