Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) BSV | 3:1 | VfL (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Torbjörn Niedorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
(14.) Concor | 2:2 | SC V/W (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Benedikt Müller (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 13' | |||
40' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) HUFC | 3:1 | HSC (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+5' | |||
(4.) RSC | 2:1 | SCVM (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Vincent Lehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
(10.) SVA | 7:1 | OSV (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 63' | |||
68' | 5:1 | |||
79' | 6:1 | |||
86' | 7:1 | |||
(13.) ASV | 4:6 | SVCN (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Waigant | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 41' | |||
3:2 | 58' | |||
3:3 | 64' | |||
3:4 | 67' | |||
3:5 | 82' | |||
90+1' | 4:5 | |||
4:6 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) ATSV | 3:5 | SCC (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Valentin Jakob Geiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
72' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 74' | |||
89' | ||||
3:5 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) FCVO | postponed | HT 16 (2.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 25 | 66 | 62 | |
2 | FC Voran Ohe | 25 | 33 | 54 | |
3 | HT 16 Hamburg | 25 | 29 | 53 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 25 | 22 | 50 | |
5 | Bramfelder SV | 25 | 21 | 45 | |
6 | Hamm United | 25 | 3 | 41 | |
7 | SV Curslack-N. | 25 | 1 | 36 | |
8 | SC Condor | 25 | -1 | 36 | |
9 | SV Altengamme | 25 | 3 | 32 | |
10 | VfL Lohbrügge | 25 | -4 | 29 | |
11 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 25 | -13 | 28 | |
12 | Ahrensburg | 25 | -20 | 24 | |
13 | Concordia II | 25 | -10 | 23 | |
14 | ASV Hamburg | 25 | -35 | 23 | |
15 | Harburger SC | 25 | -47 | 16 | |
16 | Oststeinbek | 25 | -48 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...