Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) GWD | 2:1 | SC Luh (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Fabian Kussinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
58' | ||||
85' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Landsh | 1:1 | SpVgg (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Julian Neumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Kareth | 3:3 | Sturm (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Fabian Jürschik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 71' | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
(13.) Bogen | 1:2 | FCBK (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Marlon Weid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(12.) ASVB | 0:3 | Ettm (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
349 · Stefan Treiber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
(8.) Lam | 0:2 | TBASV (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jakob Putz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
0:2 | 90+6' | |||
(16.) SpVgg | 2:2 | FCT (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Elias Schriefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) TBR | 0:3 | Seebac (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Maximilian Scheungrab | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Kareth | 7 | 7 | 17 | |
2 | TSV Seebach | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Bad Kötzting | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Ettmannsdorf | 7 | 8 | 12 | |
5 | St. Hauzenberg | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
6 | GW Deggendorf | 7 | -1 | 12 | |
7 | SpVgg Weiden | 6 | 8 | 11 | |
8 | TB Roding | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | SpVgg Lam | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | TB ASV Regenst. | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | SpVgg Landshut | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | Osterhofen | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | Burglengenfeld | 7 | -10 | 6 | |
14 | TSV Bogen | 7 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | Ruhmannsfelden | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
17 | Tegernheim | 6 | -13 | 2 | |
18 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...