Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Seebac | 5:1 | Lam (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Philipp Rank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) Oster | 1:0 | TBASV (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Matthias Zahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SC Luh | 0:1 | SpVgg (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
245 · Andreas Kasenow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(1.) SpVgg | 3:1 | Sturm (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
812 · Christopher Schwarzmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
60' | ||||
69' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Ettm | 3:1 | Kareth (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Peter Frank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) FCBK | 1:3 | FCT (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jonas Unterholzner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(9.) TBR | 2:2 | Landsh (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) ASVB | 1:0 | Bogen (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Peter Schweigert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Weiden | 28 | 61 | 71 | |
2 | TSV Seebach | 28 | 37 | 59 | |
3 | St. Hauzenberg | 28 | 27 | 57 | |
4 | TSV Kareth | 29 | 24 | 54 | |
5 | Ettmannsdorf | 28 | 28 | 50 | |
6 | GW Deggendorf | 28 | -14 | 40 | |
7 | SpVgg Lam | 28 | -5 | 39 | |
8 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 28 | 4 | 38 | |
9 | TB Roding | 28 | -3 | 37 | |
10 | Burglengenfeld | 28 | -4 | 36 | |
11 | Bad Kötzting | 28 | -5 | 33 | |
12 | Osterhofen | 28 | -21 | 31 | |
13 | SpVgg Landshut | 29 | -16 | 29 | |
14 | Ruhmannsfelden | 29 | -24 | 28 | |
15 | TSV Bogen | 29 | -9 | 26 | |
16 | TB ASV Regenst. | 28 | -24 | 26 | |
17 | Tegernheim | 28 | -56 | 19 | |
18 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...