Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 29 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Kareth | 1:1 | Seebac (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Jürgen Steckermeier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Sturm | 2:1 | FCBK (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Johannes Roth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) SpVgg | 0:6 | Ettm (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Rico Spyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 66' | |||
0:6 | 89' | |||
(12.) Landsh | 0:1 | ASVB (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Julian Roidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
77' | ||||
(6.) GWD | 0:0 | FCT (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thomas Federhofer |
(14.) Bogen | 0:1 | SC Luh (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Hendrik Hufnagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(7.) Lam | 1:1 | Oster (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Jonas Unterholzner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) TBASV | 0:2 | SpVgg (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Martin Schramm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Weiden | 27 | 59 | 68 | |
2 | St. Hauzenberg | 27 | 29 | 57 | |
3 | TSV Seebach | 27 | 33 | 56 | |
4 | TSV Kareth | 28 | 26 | 54 | |
5 | Ettmannsdorf | 27 | 26 | 47 | |
6 | GW Deggendorf | 28 | -14 | 40 | |
7 | SpVgg Lam | 27 | -1 | 39 | |
8 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 27 | 5 | 38 | |
9 | TB Roding | 27 | -3 | 36 | |
10 | Bad Kötzting | 27 | -3 | 33 | |
11 | Burglengenfeld | 27 | -5 | 33 | |
12 | SpVgg Landshut | 28 | -16 | 28 | |
13 | Osterhofen | 27 | -22 | 28 | |
14 | TSV Bogen | 28 | -8 | 26 | |
15 | TB ASV Regenst. | 27 | -23 | 26 | |
16 | Ruhmannsfelden | 28 | -25 | 25 | |
17 | Tegernheim | 27 | -58 | 16 | |
18 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...