Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Landsh | 0:0 | Bogen (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mustafa Kücük |
(3.) Seebac | 4:0 | FCT (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · David Seefried | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Oster | 2:1 | FCBK (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
128 · Andreas Egner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(7.) GWD | 0:3 | SpVgg (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Rico Spyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) SC Luh | 1:2 | TBASV (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Jan Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
45+1' | ||||
88' | ||||
90' | ||||
90+6' | ||||
(8.) TBR | 0:1 | Kareth (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Julian Leykamm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(5.) Ettm | 2:2 | Sturm (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maximilian Dadder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) ASVB | 2:0 | Lam (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Maximilian Kroepfl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Kareth | 16 | 13 | 33 | |
2 | SpVgg Weiden | 15 | 31 | 32 | |
3 | TSV Seebach | 15 | 20 | 32 | |
4 | St. Hauzenberg | 15 | 13 | 28 | |
5 | Ettmannsdorf | 15 | 11 | 24 | |
6 | Bad Kötzting | 15 | 5 | 23 | |
7 | GW Deggendorf | 15 | -7 | 22 | |
8 | Osterhofen | 15 | -6 | 20 | |
9 | TB Roding | 15 | -5 | 19 | |
10 | TB ASV Regenst. | 15 | -4 | 18 | |
11 | SpVgg Lam | 15 | -6 | 18 | |
12 | Ruhmannsfelden | 15 | -7 | 18 | |
13 | Burglengenfeld | 15 | -7 | 18 | |
14 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 15 | -2 | 17 | |
15 | TSV Bogen | 15 | -2 | 16 | |
16 | SpVgg Landshut | 15 | -5 | 16 | |
17 | Tegernheim | 15 | -42 | 3 | |
18 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...