Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Oster | 2:5 | Sturm (2.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Alexander Schuster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
54' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
2:5 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) SpVgg | 10:0 | FCT (17.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
507 · Johannes Bettecken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
51' | 5:0 | |||
53' | 6:0 | |||
56' | 7:0 | |||
67' | 8:0 | |||
68' | 9:0 | |||
78' | 10:0 | |||
(10.) SC Luh | 1:1 | Kareth (1.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Elia Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) FCBK | 0:0 | GWD (6.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Simon Stadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
(7.) Ettm | 3:0 | Lam (8.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Oliver Barnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) TBR | 0:3 | Bogen (15.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Alexander Stadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
(4.) Seebac | 5:2 | TBASV (13.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Thomas Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
45+2' | 2:2 | |||
48' | 3:2 | |||
60' | 4:2 | |||
90+1' | 5:2 | |||
(11.) ASVB | 0:1 | SpVgg (12.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Marie-Theres Mühlbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Hauzenberg | 13 | 15 | 27 | |
2 | TSV Kareth | 14 | 10 | 27 | |
3 | SpVgg Weiden | 13 | 25 | 26 | |
4 | TSV Seebach | 13 | 14 | 26 | |
5 | Bad Kötzting | 13 | 9 | 23 | |
6 | Ettmannsdorf | 13 | 11 | 22 | |
7 | GW Deggendorf | 13 | -2 | 22 | |
8 | Ruhmannsfelden | 14 | -6 | 18 | |
9 | SpVgg Lam | 13 | -4 | 17 | |
10 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
11 | TB Roding | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
12 | TSV Bogen | 14 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | Burglengenfeld | 13 | -7 | 15 | |
14 | TB ASV Regenst. | 13 | -5 | 14 | |
15 | Osterhofen | 13 | -9 | 14 | |
16 | SpVgg Landshut | 13 | -7 | 12 | |
17 | Tegernheim | 13 | -36 | 3 | |
18 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 |