Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Trinec | 0:0 | Hlucin (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
236 · Petr Dorusak |
(8.) Frydek | 1:1 | Rosice (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
242 · David Simonik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) 1.BFK | 0:2 | ZLN B (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
144 · David Jurajda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(17.) FKB | 1:0 | FC Zli (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) U.Brod | 1:0 | TJ Tat (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
225 · Kamil Prokupek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) FK Hod | 2:0 | 1.FC S (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
204 · Adam Slovacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) FCB B | 2:1 | Start (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
280 · Simon Vejtasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) MFKK B | 3:2 | Unicov (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
160 · Jaroslav Kolar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) 1.SC Z | 3:0 | SK Hra (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
195 · Pavel Budovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Start Brno | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
2 | Banik Ostrava B | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | Unicov | 7 | 12 | 13 | |
4 | Zlinsko | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | Hlucin | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
6 | Trinec | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Zlin B | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Hodonin | 7 | -1 | 11 | |
9 | Karvina B | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | Frydek-Mistek | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Uhersky Brod | 7 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | 1.SC Znojmo | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
13 | Rosice | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | Blansko | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
15 | Tatran Bohunice | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
16 | Frydlant n. Os. | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
17 | Hranice | 7 | -9 | 4 | |
18 | Slovacko B | 7 | -5 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...