Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Hlucin | 1:0 | TJ Tat (18.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Petr Lukasik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Rosice | 2:0 | FKB (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) FK Hod | 0:4 | Trinec (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(9.) Frydek | 1:1 | 1.BFK (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
512 · Michal Grecmal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
50' | ||||
(16.) 1.FC S | 0:0 | 1.SC Z (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
91 · Jaroslav Kolar |
(4.) Unicov | 2:0 | U.Brod (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
210 · Lubomir Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) MFKK B | 1:0 | FCB B (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
332 · Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) ZLN B | 4:0 | SK Hra (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
170 · Pavel Budovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) FC Zli | 0:1 | Start (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
270 · Jiri Slaby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina B | 18 | 16 | 36 | |
2 | Unicov | 18 | 16 | 34 | |
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 18 | 13 | 33 | |
4 | Zlinsko | 18 | 6 | 33 | |
5 | Hlucin | 18 | 12 | 30 | |
6 | 1.SC Znojmo | 18 | 7 | 30 | |
7 | Start Brno | 18 | 4 | 30 | |
8 | Trinec | 18 | 9 | 26 | |
9 | Hodonin | 18 | -6 | 26 | |
10 | Frydek-Mistek | 18 | 5 | 25 | |
11 | Zlin B | 18 | 3 | 22 | |
12 | Rosice | 18 | 1 | 22 | |
13 | Blansko | 18 | -7 | 21 | |
14 | Hranice | 18 | -16 | 19 | |
15 | Frydlant n. Os. | 18 | -15 | 17 | |
16 | Slovacko B | 18 | -7 | 15 | |
17 | Uhersky Brod | 18 | -25 | 14 | |
18 | Tatran Bohunice | 18 | -16 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...