2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 244 Players 56.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) CSR | 2:0 | Châtel (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
330 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
71' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(8.) FCD LS | 1:2 | FC Pla (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(1.) Lancy | 3:0 | FC C-B (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
140 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
45+6' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) OGE FC | 2:3 | Payern (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
90 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
86' | 2:3 | |||
(13.) UGS | 1:1 | Signal (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
154 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(7.) FC M-S | 2:1 | FC F/O (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
113 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
(11.) FC V-S | 2:3 | FC E (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
135 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 21' | |||
2:2 | 27' | |||
2:3 | 36' | |||
(6.) FC S-P | 2:0 | Perly- (14.) | ||
Wed
Nov 22, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancy FC | 14 | 30 | 33 | |
2 | Châtel-St-Denis | 14 | 15 | 29 | |
3 | Stade-Payerne | 15 | 4 | 27 | |
4 | FC Echichens | 14 | 8 | 25 | |
5 | Signal FC | 14 | 7 | 25 | |
6 | FC Saint-Prex | 14 | 11 | 24 | |
7 | Martigny-Sports | 14 | 9 | 24 | |
8 | CS Romontois | 14 | -9 | 22 | |
9 | Dardania LS | 14 | -1 | 19 | |
10 | FC Collex-Bossy | 14 | -10 | 19 | |
11 | Veyrier Sports | 14 | -9 | 17 | |
12 | Urania Genève | 15 | -9 | 14 | |
13 | FC Farvagny | 14 | -10 | 14 | |
14 | Plan-les-Ouates | 14 | -10 | 13 | |
15 | Perly-Certoux | 14 | -6 | 12 | |
16 | Olymp. Genève | 14 | -11 | 12 | |
17 | FC La Tour | 14 | -9 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...