2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 424
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Jette | 2:3 | RFCU K (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Amaury Requier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
(1.) Un Roc | 2:3 | REAL (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Farid Louai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
18' | ||||
0:2 | 64' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) URLC | 2:2 | TubBra (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Auryan Arcoly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
(17.) Gans | 3:0 | RCS Ve (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Arnaud Soors | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) RFC Wa | 3:0 | RFC Me (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Ledda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
80' | ||||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) RUS Re | 0:1 | RUSG23 (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julien Gabriel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(18.) Hamoir | 0:3 | RRC St (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexis Magas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(5.) Vervié | 2:2 | RFC To (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Loic Theunis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) Mons | 2:0 | RUSB (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ibrahim Afifi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAEC Mons 44 | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Union Rochefort | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Tubize-Braine | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Stockay | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | RFC Warnant | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | RE Acren | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Verviétois | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | RCS Verlaine | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | RFCU Kelmis | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | RUS Binche | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | RFC Tournai | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | UR La Louvière | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Union SG U23 | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | FC Ganshoren | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | RUS Rebecq | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | RFC Meux | 4 | -7 | 2 | |
17 | RSD Jette | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | RRC Hamoir | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...