2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 424
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) RFCU K | 0:0 | RFC Me (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Julien Gabriel |
(15.) Jette | 0:0 | RFC Wa (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Simon Corbay |
(12.) Vervié | 2:2 | Un Roc (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
David Bertholet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
57' | 2:0 | |||
79' | ||||
2:1 | 81' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) URLC | 4:1 | RCS Ve (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Francesco Muratore | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) TubBra | 1:1 | RFC To (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Ledda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(17.) Hamoir | 0:3 | Gans (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Thibaut Patris | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
79' | ||||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(18.) RUS Re | 1:1 | Mons (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Antoine Delaye | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
(5.) RUSB | 0:2 | REAL (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bilal El Aayachi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(6.) RRC St | 3:0 | RUSG23 (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Clément Moulin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAEC Mons 44 | 26 | 38 | 65 | |
2 | Union Rochefort | 26 | 21 | 54 | |
3 | RFC Tournai | 26 | 14 | 48 | |
4 | Tubize-Braine | 26 | 18 | 46 | |
5 | Stockay | 26 | 11 | 39 | |
6 | RUS Binche | 26 | -2 | 39 | |
7 | UR La Louvière | 26 | 3 | 35 | |
8 | RFC Meux | 26 | -1 | 35 | |
9 | RFC Warnant | 26 | -1 | 35 | |
10 | RFCU Kelmis | 26 | -1 | 34 | |
11 | RCS Verlaine | 26 | 0 | 33 | |
12 | Verviétois | 26 | -1 | 32 | |
13 | Union SG U23 | 26 | -10 | 30 | |
14 | FC Ganshoren | 26 | -5 | 28 | |
15 | RE Acren | 26 | -18 | 26 | |
16 | RSD Jette | 26 | -18 | 26 | |
17 | RRC Hamoir | 26 | -24 | 22 | |
18 | RUS Rebecq | 26 | -24 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...