2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 424
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) RFC To | 2:1 | URLC (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Michael Massaki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
77' | ||||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Jette | 0:0 | RFC Me (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Clément Moulin |
(2.) Un Roc | 1:2 | RUSB (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Arnaud Soors | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) Mons | 2:1 | RFCU K (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Guillaume Chaspierre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Vervié | 2:5 | TubBra (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Quentin Malhaise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 16' | |||
0:4 | 40' | |||
62' | 1:4 | |||
67' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 71' | |||
(11.) RUSG23 | 0:1 | RCS Ve (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Leandro Ledda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(18.) Hamoir | 0:0 | RUS Re (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Amaury Requier |
(4.) RRC St | 5:1 | REAL (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Kevin Lobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(16.) Gans | 1:1 | RFC Wa (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Francesco Muratore | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAEC Mons 44 | 13 | 19 | 36 | |
2 | RUS Binche | 13 | 9 | 28 | |
3 | Union Rochefort | 13 | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Stockay | 13 | 13 | 24 | |
5 | RCS Verlaine | 13 | 4 | 22 | |
6 | RFC Tournai | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
7 | RFCU Kelmis | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
8 | Tubize-Braine | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
9 | RFC Meux | 13 | -1 | 19 | |
10 | RFC Warnant | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Union SG U23 | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
12 | UR La Louvière | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
13 | RUS Rebecq | 13 | -6 | 12 | |
14 | Verviétois | 13 | -8 | 11 | |
15 | RE Acren | 13 | -13 | 10 | |
16 | FC Ganshoren | 13 | -10 | 9 | |
17 | RSD Jette | 13 | -12 | 9 | |
18 | RRC Hamoir | 13 | -19 | 7 |