Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | FV Biebrich 02 (13.) | FC Dorndorf (16.) | 4:2 | - | - | - | - |
Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2023 | RW Darmstadt (11.) | Neu-Isenburg (13.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | 1 |
Verbandsliga Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 9, 2023 | Bienwald Kandel (8.) | Bad Kreuznach (2.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2023 | FSV Offenbach (13.) | Basara Mainz (6.) | 2:4 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2023 | TuS Hohenecken (16.) | Gau-Odernheim (15.) | 2:0 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 19, 2023 | TuS Marienborn (9.) | TB Jahn Zeiskam (3.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Feb 25, 2024 | Hassia Bingen (15.) | Basara Mainz (4.) | 3:3 | - | - | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 8, 2024 | FSV Offenbach (9.) | Gau-Odernheim (11.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | FK Pirmasens II (9.) | Gau-Odernheim (7.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2023 | FC 08 Homburg (11.) | FCA Walldorf (14.) | 5:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2023 | TSV Steinbach (7.) | Bahlinger SC (11.) | 2:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 14, 2023 | TSG Balingen (16.) | K. Offenbach (11.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 4, 2023 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | TSV Steinbach (5.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Dec 2, 2023 | VfR Aalen (12.) | TuS Koblenz (17.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2024 | Bahlinger SC (9.) | K. Offenbach (8.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Apr 7, 2024 | Hoffenheim II (2.) | E. Frankfurt II (4.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Hessenliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Mar 24, 2024 | Vikt. Griesheim (15.) | Türk. Friedbg. (2.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | 1 | - |
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Sep 10, 2023 | FC Cosmos (16.) | Eintracht Trier (1.) | 0:4 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
12 | Sep 20, 2023 | Quierschied (13.) | FC Karbach (5.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Nov 10, 2023 | RW Koblenz (5.) | FV Engers 07 (9.) | 3:2 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
23 | Nov 25, 2023 | Auersmacher (6.) | FV Diefflen (7.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 27, 2024 | FV Dudenhofen (14.) | K'lautern II (7.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - |
Landespokal Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Nov 1, 2023 | Wormatia Worms | Waldalgesheim | 6:4 on pens | 5 | - | - | - |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2024 | 1.FC Köln U19 (7.) | SC Verl U19 (14.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | May 5, 2024 | B. Dortmund U19 (1.) | Schalke 04 U19 (4.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
A-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 15, 2023 | Hoffenheim U19 (8.) | FC Bayern U19 (2.) | 5:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Frankfurt U19 (5.) | Gr. Fürth U19 (9.) | 4:2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | Leverkusen U17 (1.) | B. Dortmund U17 (2.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 |