Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 64 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
International Friendlies | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Lig Beyaz | 4 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 17, 2023 | Türkiye U19 | Albania U19 | 1:0 | - | - | - | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Oct 11, 2023 | Inegölspor | Dogubayazit FK | 2:1 AET | 3 | - | - | - |
2.Lig Beyaz
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Jan 27, 2024 | Van Spor FK (6.) | Serik Belediye (14.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 2, 2024 | Ankaraspor (6.) | Z. Kömürspor (17.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Mar 17, 2024 | Kirklarelispor (13.) | Ankara Demir (7.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
38 | May 4, 2024 | B. Yeni Carsi (8.) | Karacabey Bld (7.) | 3:1 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 |
2.Lig Kirmizi
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 9, 2023 | Aliaga FK (2.) | Kepez Spor (1.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | 1 |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 23, 2023 | Amasyaspor FK (13.) | Anadolu Üni (3.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 12, 2023 | Bulvarspor (13.) | Ergene Velimese (10.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 21, 2024 | Batman Petrol (1.) | Pazarspor (7.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Nov 26, 2023 | Tepecik Spor (8.) | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Dec 10, 2023 | Osmaniyespor FK (8.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | Bergama FK (9.) | Mus 1984 (7.) | 4:2 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Oct 28, 2023 | Catalcaspor (14.) | Alanya Kestel (6.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |