Premium Liiga
Estonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Flora Tallinn
Record-holding champions:
FC Flora Tallinn 14 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
48. Pos. 7.207 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 250
- Foreigners: 48 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: €99k
- ø-Age: 23.6
- Most valuable player: Alex Tamm €450k
Complete Premium Liiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 2:0 | Nomme United (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Kuressaare | 0:6 | Kalju FC (2.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCI Levadia | 6:0 | JK Trans Narva (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Kalev | 1:1 | JK Tammeka (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pärnu Vaprus | 0:3 | Paide (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 1:0 | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kuressaare | 0:6 | FCI Levadia (1.) | ||||
(2.) Kalju FC | 3:0 | JK Trans Narva (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Paide | 3:1 | Nomme United (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 2:2 | Kalev (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Kalev | 0:2 | FCI Levadia (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Paide | 2:1 | FC Flora (5.) | ||||
(10.) JK Trans Narva | 0:5 | JK Tammeka (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Pärnu Vaprus | 3:2 | Kuressaare (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nomme United | 0:0 | Kalju FC (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/241:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 3:0 | Kalev (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Pärnu Vaprus | 1:2 | Kalju FC (2.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Trans Narva | 2:0 | Nomme United (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) JK Tammeka | 0:0 | FC Flora (5.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCI Levadia | 2:0 | Paide (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nomme United | 2:1 | JK Tammeka (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 1:5 | FCI Levadia (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Paide | 3:1 | Kuressaare (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Flora | 4:3 | JK Trans Narva (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/241:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev | 3:1 | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 1:2 | Kuressaare (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) JK Trans Narva | 2:2 | Kalev (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCI Levadia | 2:0 | Nomme United (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/241:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pärnu Vaprus | 1:3 | FC Flora (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kalju FC | 2:1 | Paide (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Nomme United | 0:2 | Kalev (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Paide | 0:1 | JK Tammeka (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCI Levadia | 1:1 | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/241:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 5:0 | JK Trans Narva (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora | 2:2 | Kalju FC (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pärnu Vaprus | 2:1 | Nomme United (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/241:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kalev | 0:2 | Kalju FC (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kuressaare | 2:2 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/241:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 0:3 | FCI Levadia (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) JK Trans Narva | 1:1 | Paide (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kalju FC | 4:2 | JK Tammeka (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/241:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nomme United | 1:1 | Kuressaare (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) JK Trans Narva | 0:0 | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Paide | 2:0 | Kalev (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/241:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 1:0 | FCI Levadia (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/241:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 0:1 | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 0:0 | JK Tammeka (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/241:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCI Levadia | 0:0 | Kalju FC (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev | 1:0 | JK Trans Narva (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nomme United | 0:1 | Paide (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/241:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Tammeka | 1:2 | Paide (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) JK Trans Narva | 1:3 | FC Flora (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kalju FC | 3:0 | Kuressaare (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/241:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kalev | 2:0 | Nomme United (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pärnu Vaprus | 0:2 | FCI Levadia (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/21/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora | 1:0 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
Wed 5/22/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Paide | 0:2 | Kalju FC (2.) | ||||
(1.) FCI Levadia | 2:2 | Kalev (5.) | ||||
Thu 5/23/245:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nomme United | 1:3 | JK Trans Narva (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pärnu Vaprus | 1:1 | JK Tammeka (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Tammeka | 0:2 | JK Trans Narva (9.) | ||||
Tue 5/28/245:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 2:2 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kalju FC | 1:1 | Nomme United (10.) | ||||
Wed 5/29/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kalev | 2:3 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
(4.) Paide | 0:1 | FCI Levadia (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/246:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nomme United | 2:1 | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | ||||
Sat 6/1/241:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora | 2:0 | Paide (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCI Levadia | 2:0 | Kuressaare (9.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/241:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Trans Narva | 4:1 | Kalju FC (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 4:0 | Kalev (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/15/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Kalev | -:- | Paide | ||||
Kalju FC | -:- | FC Flora | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | -:- | JK Trans Narva | ||||
Sun 6/16/2411:00 AM | ||||||
FCI Levadia | -:- | JK Tammeka | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Kuressaare | -:- | Nomme United |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/18/245:00 PM | ||||||
Paide | -:- | Pärnu Vaprus | ||||
Kalju FC | -:- | Kalev | ||||
Wed 6/19/245:00 PM | ||||||
Nomme United | -:- | FCI Levadia | ||||
JK Trans Narva | -:- | Kuressaare | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FC Flora | -:- | JK Tammeka |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/28/246:00 PM | ||||||
Kuressaare | -:- | Paide | ||||
JK Tammeka | -:- | Kalju FC | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | -:- | Kalev | ||||
Sat 6/29/241:30 PM | ||||||
Nomme United | -:- | FC Flora | ||||
JK Trans Narva | -:- | FCI Levadia |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/3/245:00 PM | ||||||
Kalju FC | -:- | Pärnu Vaprus | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
JK Tammeka | -:- | Nomme United | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Kalev | -:- | Kuressaare | ||||
Thu 7/4/246:00 PM | ||||||
Paide | -:- | JK Trans Narva | ||||
FCI Levadia | -:- | FC Flora |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev | 1:2 | FCI Levadia (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora | 1:3 | Paide (4.) | ||||
Fri 7/12/246:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kuressaare | -:- | JK Tammeka (5.) | ||||
Sat 7/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Trans Narva | -:- | Kalju FC (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pärnu Vaprus | -:- | Nomme United (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/19/246:00 PM | ||||||
JK Tammeka | -:- | FC Flora | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
Nomme United | -:- | Kalju FC | ||||
Sat 7/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | -:- | JK Trans Narva | ||||
Sun 7/21/244:00 PM | ||||||
FCI Levadia | -:- | Kuressaare | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Paide | -:- | Kalev |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/1/241:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCI Levadia | 1:0 | Paide (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev | 0:3 | FC Flora (2.) | ||||
Fri 7/26/246:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Trans Narva | -:- | Nomme United (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalju FC | -:- | JK Tammeka (5.) | ||||
Sun 7/28/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kuressaare | -:- | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/246:30 PM | ||||||
JK Tammeka | -:- | Pärnu Vaprus | ||||
Sat 8/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
Kalev | -:- | Kalju FC | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Kuressaare | -:- | Paide | ||||
Sun 8/4/244:00 PM | ||||||
FC Flora | -:- | JK Trans Narva | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Nomme United | -:- | FCI Levadia |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/246:30 PM | ||||||
Kalev | -:- | Kuressaare | ||||
Sat 8/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
Paide | -:- | JK Trans Narva | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | -:- | FCI Levadia | ||||
Sun 8/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
JK Tammeka | -:- | Nomme United | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Kalju FC | -:- | FC Flora |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/246:30 PM | ||||||
FC Flora | -:- | Nomme United | ||||
Sat 8/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
JK Trans Narva | -:- | Kalev | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FCI Levadia | -:- | JK Tammeka | ||||
Sun 8/18/241:30 PM | ||||||
Kalju FC | -:- | Kuressaare | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Paide | -:- | Pärnu Vaprus |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/246:30 PM | ||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | -:- | FC Flora | ||||
Sat 8/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
Kuressaare | -:- | JK Trans Narva | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
JK Tammeka | -:- | Paide | ||||
Sun 8/25/244:00 PM | ||||||
Nomme United | -:- | Kalev | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FCI Levadia | -:- | Kalju FC |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/246:30 PM | ||||||
FC Flora | -:- | FCI Levadia | ||||
Sat 8/31/244:00 PM | ||||||
JK Trans Narva | -:- | JK Tammeka | ||||
Sun 9/1/241:30 PM | ||||||
Nomme United | -:- | Kuressaare | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Kalju FC | -:- | Paide | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Kalev | -:- | Pärnu Vaprus |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/241:30 PM | ||||||
Kuressaare | -:- | FC Flora | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FCI Levadia | -:- | JK Trans Narva | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
JK Tammeka | -:- | Kalev | ||||
Sun 9/15/241:30 PM | ||||||
Paide | -:- | Nomme United | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | -:- | Kalju FC |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/17/244:15 PM | ||||||
JK Trans Narva | -:- | FC Flora | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Kuressaare | -:- | FCI Levadia | ||||
Wed 9/18/244:30 PM | ||||||
Kalju FC | -:- | Nomme United | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Kalev | -:- | Paide | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | -:- | JK Tammeka |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/2411:30 AM | ||||||
Paide | -:- | Kuressaare | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Nomme United | -:- | JK Trans Narva | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FC Flora | -:- | JK Tammeka | ||||
Sun 9/22/241:30 PM | ||||||
Kalju FC | -:- | Kalev | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FCI Levadia | -:- | Pärnu Vaprus |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
FCI Levadia | -:- | Kalev | ||||
Sat 9/28/241:30 PM | ||||||
Kuressaare | -:- | Nomme United | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
JK Tammeka | -:- | Kalju FC | ||||
Sun 9/29/241:30 PM | ||||||
FC Flora | -:- | Pärnu Vaprus | ||||
3:40 PM | ||||||
JK Trans Narva | -:- | Paide |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/2411:30 AM | ||||||
Nomme United | -:- | FC Flora | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
JK Trans Narva | -:- | FCI Levadia | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Kalev | -:- | JK Tammeka | ||||
Sun 10/6/241:30 PM | ||||||
Paide | -:- | Kalju FC | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | -:- | Kuressaare |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/2411:30 AM | ||||||
Kuressaare | -:- | Kalev | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Nomme United | -:- | Pärnu Vaprus | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
JK Tammeka | -:- | FCI Levadia | ||||
Sun 10/20/2411:30 AM | ||||||
Kalju FC | -:- | JK Trans Narva | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Paide | -:- | FC Flora |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/22/245:00 PM | ||||||
JK Tammeka | -:- | Kuressaare | ||||
FCI Levadia | -:- | Nomme United | ||||
Wed 10/23/245:00 PM | ||||||
FC Flora | -:- | Kalju FC | ||||
Kalev | -:- | JK Trans Narva | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | -:- | Paide |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FC Flora | -:- | Kuressaare | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
JK Trans Narva | -:- | Pärnu Vaprus | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Kalev | -:- | Nomme United | ||||
Sun 10/27/2411:30 AM | ||||||
Paide | -:- | JK Tammeka | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Kalju FC | -:- | FCI Levadia |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/2411:30 AM | ||||||
Kuressaare | -:- | Kalju FC | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | -:- | Kalev | ||||
JK Tammeka | -:- | JK Trans Narva | ||||
Sun 11/3/2411:30 AM | ||||||
Nomme United | -:- | Paide | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
FCI Levadia | -:- | FC Flora |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/9/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FC Flora | -:- | Kalev | ||||
Paide | -:- | FCI Levadia | ||||
Kalju FC | -:- | Pärnu Vaprus | ||||
JK Trans Narva | -:- | Kuressaare | ||||
Nomme United | -:- | JK Tammeka |