PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 386
- Foreigners: 21 Players 5.4%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Complete PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/241:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Skeid | 2:2 | Tromsdalen (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Strømmen | 2:0 | Follo FK (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Grorud | 1:3 | Strindheim TF (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Eidsvold Turn | 2:1 | Vålerenga II (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alta | 2:2 | Kjelsås (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stjørdals-Blink | 2:2 | Ullensaker/Kisa (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gjøvik-Lyn | 0:1 | Junkeren (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Junkeren | 2:5 | Grorud (7.) | ||||
(11.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 1:2 | Strømmen (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Strindheim TF | 0:3 | Skeid (2.) | ||||
(3.) Tromsdalen | 3:0 | Eidsvold Turn (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Follo FK | 4:0 | Alta (12.) | ||||
(4.) Kjelsås | 3:1 | Gjøvik-Lyn (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/245:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vålerenga II | 0:2 | Stjørdals-Blink (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Skeid | 1:0 | Kjelsås (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gjøvik-Lyn | 0:1 | Strindheim TF (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Stjørdals-Blink | 4:2 | Follo FK (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Strømmen | 4:2 | Vålerenga II (14.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alta | 1:1 | Ullensaker/Kisa (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eidsvold Turn | 4:2 | Junkeren (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grorud | 4:1 | Tromsdalen (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eidsvold Turn | 2:0 | Gjøvik-Lyn (13.) | ||||
(4.) Strømmen | 2:3 | Kjelsås (8.) | ||||
(10.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 1:1 | Grorud (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Follo FK | 0:1 | Skeid (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/241:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tromsdalen | 4:2 | Alta (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vålerenga II | 0:6 | Strindheim TF (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Junkeren | 0:3 | Stjørdals-Blink (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Grorud | 2:2 | Eidsvold Turn (7.) | ||||
(4.) Kjelsås | 2:0 | Follo FK (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Skeid | 0:2 | Ullensaker/Kisa (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Stjørdals-Blink | 2:3 | Tromsdalen (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/242:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alta | 2:2 | Strømmen (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gjøvik-Lyn | 3:1 | Vålerenga II (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Strindheim TF | 4:0 | Junkeren (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/241:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tromsdalen | 4:0 | Gjøvik-Lyn (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 1:2 | Follo FK (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eidsvold Turn | 3:1 | Strindheim TF (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vålerenga II | 2:4 | Alta (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Junkeren | 0:2 | Skeid (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Grorud | 1:3 | Kjelsås (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Strømmen | 2:0 | Stjørdals-Blink (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/16/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kjelsås | 3:1 | Vålerenga II (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Strindheim TF | 4:1 | Tromsdalen (6.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alta | 5:0 | Junkeren (13.) | ||||
(12.) Gjøvik-Lyn | 1:4 | Ullensaker/Kisa (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Follo FK | 0:2 | Eidsvold Turn (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stjørdals-Blink | 2:2 | Grorud (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Skeid | 2:1 | Strømmen (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Grorud | 8:0 | Gjøvik-Lyn (13.) | ||||
(9.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 0:2 | Kjelsås (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Strindheim TF | 3:1 | Alta (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eidsvold Turn | 0:3 | Stjørdals-Blink (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tromsdalen | 3:2 | Strømmen (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Junkeren | 3:4 | Follo FK (11.) | ||||
Mon 5/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vålerenga II | 1:3 | Skeid (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/241:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Stjørdals-Blink | 4:0 | Gjøvik-Lyn (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Strømmen | 3:0 | Strindheim TF (3.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Alta | 1:2 | Grorud (8.) | ||||
(1.) Skeid | 6:1 | Eidsvold Turn (7.) | ||||
(9.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 2:1 | Vålerenga II (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kjelsås | 3:2 | Junkeren (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Follo FK | 3:1 | Tromsdalen (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/242:00 PM | ||||||
Grorud | -:- | Strømmen | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Gjøvik-Lyn | -:- | Skeid | ||||
Strindheim TF | -:- | Stjørdals-Blink | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Tromsdalen | -:- | Kjelsås | ||||
Sun 6/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
Eidsvold Turn | -:- | Alta | ||||
Junkeren | -:- | Ullensaker/Kisa | ||||
Mon 6/10/247:00 PM | ||||||
Vålerenga II | -:- | Follo FK |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/14/246:00 PM | ||||||
Skeid | -:- | Grorud | ||||
Sat 6/15/242:00 PM | ||||||
Follo FK | -:- | Gjøvik-Lyn | ||||
Kjelsås | -:- | Eidsvold Turn | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Ullensaker/Kisa | -:- | Strindheim TF | ||||
Sun 6/16/243:00 PM | ||||||
Strømmen | -:- | Junkeren | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Alta | -:- | Stjørdals-Blink | ||||
Mon 6/17/245:00 PM | ||||||
Vålerenga II | -:- | Tromsdalen |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/22/241:30 PM | ||||||
Stjørdals-Blink | -:- | Skeid | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Grorud | -:- | Follo FK | ||||
Eidsvold Turn | -:- | Strømmen | ||||
Strindheim TF | -:- | Kjelsås | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Tromsdalen | -:- | Ullensaker/Kisa | ||||
Sun 6/23/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Gjøvik-Lyn | -:- | Alta | ||||
Mon 6/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
Junkeren | -:- | Vålerenga II |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/19/248:00 PM | ||||||
Skeid | -:- | Alta | ||||
Sat 7/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
Strømmen | -:- | Gjøvik-Lyn | ||||
Ullensaker/Kisa | -:- | Eidsvold Turn | ||||
Sun 7/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
Vålerenga II | -:- | Grorud | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Kjelsås | -:- | Stjørdals-Blink | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Follo FK | -:- | Strindheim TF | ||||
Tromsdalen | -:- | Junkeren |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
Grorud | -:- | Ullensaker/Kisa | ||||
Junkeren | -:- | Kjelsås | ||||
Stjørdals-Blink | -:- | Strømmen | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Eidsvold Turn | -:- | Skeid | ||||
Sun 7/28/241:00 PM | ||||||
Gjøvik-Lyn | -:- | Tromsdalen | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Alta | -:- | Follo FK | ||||
Mon 7/29/246:00 PM | ||||||
Strindheim TF | -:- | Vålerenga II |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/247:00 PM | ||||||
Skeid | -:- | Gjøvik-Lyn | ||||
Sat 8/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
Kjelsås | -:- | Grorud | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Tromsdalen | -:- | Strindheim TF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Stjørdals-Blink | -:- | Eidsvold Turn | ||||
Sun 8/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
Strømmen | -:- | Alta | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Ullensaker/Kisa | -:- | Junkeren | ||||
Mon 8/5/246:00 PM | ||||||
Follo FK | -:- | Vålerenga II |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/241:00 PM | ||||||
Alta | -:- | Tromsdalen | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Eidsvold Turn | -:- | Follo FK | ||||
Junkeren | -:- | Strømmen | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Strindheim TF | -:- | Ullensaker/Kisa | ||||
Sun 8/11/243:30 PM | ||||||
Gjøvik-Lyn | -:- | Stjørdals-Blink | ||||
Mon 8/12/246:00 PM | ||||||
Vålerenga II | -:- | Kjelsås | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Grorud | -:- | Skeid |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
Stjørdals-Blink | -:- | Alta | ||||
Strømmen | -:- | Eidsvold Turn | ||||
Ullensaker/Kisa | -:- | Gjøvik-Lyn | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Tromsdalen | -:- | Grorud | ||||
Sun 8/18/243:00 PM | ||||||
Follo FK | -:- | Junkeren | ||||
Kjelsås | -:- | Strindheim TF | ||||
Tue 8/20/247:00 PM | ||||||
Skeid | -:- | Vålerenga II |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/241:00 PM | ||||||
Strindheim TF | -:- | Follo FK | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Grorud | -:- | Stjørdals-Blink | ||||
Eidsvold Turn | -:- | Kjelsås | ||||
Sun 8/25/242:00 PM | ||||||
Gjøvik-Lyn | -:- | Strømmen | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Alta | -:- | Skeid | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
Junkeren | -:- | Tromsdalen | ||||
Tue 8/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
Vålerenga II | -:- | Ullensaker/Kisa |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/241:00 PM | ||||||
Junkeren | -:- | Gjøvik-Lyn | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Kjelsås | -:- | Skeid | ||||
Stjørdals-Blink | -:- | Strindheim TF | ||||
Strømmen | -:- | Grorud | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Follo FK | -:- | Ullensaker/Kisa | ||||
Sun 9/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
Alta | -:- | Eidsvold Turn | ||||
Tue 9/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
Tromsdalen | -:- | Vålerenga II |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/7/241:00 PM | ||||||
Strindheim TF | -:- | Strømmen | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Follo FK | -:- | Kjelsås | ||||
Gjøvik-Lyn | -:- | Eidsvold Turn | ||||
Skeid | -:- | Stjørdals-Blink | ||||
Sun 9/8/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Grorud | -:- | Alta | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Vålerenga II | -:- | Junkeren | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Ullensaker/Kisa | -:- | Tromsdalen |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
Eidsvold Turn | -:- | Grorud | ||||
Kjelsås | -:- | Ullensaker/Kisa | ||||
Strømmen | -:- | Skeid | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Tromsdalen | -:- | Follo FK | ||||
Sun 9/15/242:30 PM | ||||||
Alta | -:- | Gjøvik-Lyn | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Junkeren | -:- | Strindheim TF | ||||
Mon 9/16/245:00 PM | ||||||
Stjørdals-Blink | -:- | Vålerenga II |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
Gjøvik-Lyn | -:- | Grorud | ||||
Sun 9/22/241:00 PM | ||||||
Ullensaker/Kisa | -:- | Alta | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Follo FK | -:- | Stjørdals-Blink | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Skeid | -:- | Junkeren | ||||
Strindheim TF | -:- | Eidsvold Turn | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Kjelsås | -:- | Tromsdalen | ||||
Mon 9/23/246:00 PM | ||||||
Vålerenga II | -:- | Strømmen |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
Eidsvold Turn | -:- | Ullensaker/Kisa | ||||
Gjøvik-Lyn | -:- | Follo FK | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Skeid | -:- | Strindheim TF | ||||
Sun 9/29/242:00 PM | ||||||
Stjørdals-Blink | -:- | Kjelsås | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Grorud | -:- | Junkeren | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Strømmen | -:- | Tromsdalen | ||||
Mon 9/30/246:00 PM | ||||||
Alta | -:- | Vålerenga II |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/242:00 PM | ||||||
Follo FK | -:- | Strømmen | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Junkeren | -:- | Eidsvold Turn | ||||
Tromsdalen | -:- | Skeid | ||||
Sun 10/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
Kjelsås | -:- | Alta | ||||
Ullensaker/Kisa | -:- | Stjørdals-Blink | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Strindheim TF | -:- | Grorud | ||||
Mon 10/7/247:00 PM | ||||||
Vålerenga II | -:- | Gjøvik-Lyn |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/241:00 PM | ||||||
Grorud | -:- | Vålerenga II | ||||
Alta | -:- | Strindheim TF | ||||
Eidsvold Turn | -:- | Tromsdalen | ||||
Gjøvik-Lyn | -:- | Kjelsås | ||||
Skeid | -:- | Follo FK | ||||
Stjørdals-Blink | -:- | Junkeren | ||||
Strømmen | -:- | Ullensaker/Kisa |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/241:00 PM | ||||||
Follo FK | -:- | Grorud | ||||
Junkeren | -:- | Alta | ||||
Kjelsås | -:- | Strømmen | ||||
Strindheim TF | -:- | Gjøvik-Lyn | ||||
Tromsdalen | -:- | Stjørdals-Blink | ||||
Vålerenga II | -:- | Eidsvold Turn | ||||
Ullensaker/Kisa | -:- | Skeid |