Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 22 Players 5.2%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 21.6
Complete Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/2/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Odd II | 1:1 | Sandefjord II (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brodd | 3:3 | Jørpeland (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pors Fotball | 2:1 | Vidar (11.) | ||||
(4.) Madla IL | 2:1 | Fram (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mandalskamerat. | 0:1 | Vindbjart FK (5.) | ||||
(14.) Vigør | 2:5 | IK Start II (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sandnes Ulf II | 2:3 | Sola FK (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jørpeland | 0:0 | Sandnes Ulf II (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) IK Start II | 1:1 | Mandalskamerat. (11.) | ||||
(6.) Vidar | 3:2 | Vigør (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vindbjart FK | 3:2 | Madla IL (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Brodd | 2:1 | Fram (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sola FK | 2:2 | Sandefjord II (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pors Fotball | 2:0 | Odd II (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Odd II | 2:1 | Jørpeland (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vigør | 1:2 | Vindbjart FK (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mandalskamerat. | 1:1 | Sola FK (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Fram | 2:0 | Vidar (9.) | ||||
(12.) Sandefjord II | 0:1 | Brodd (3.) | ||||
(10.) Madla IL | 2:6 | Pors Fotball (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sandnes Ulf II | 6:2 | IK Start II (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pors Fotball | 5:1 | Vigør (14.) | ||||
(2.) Vindbjart FK | 0:0 | Fram (9.) | ||||
(8.) Jørpeland | 4:3 | Mandalskamerat. (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brodd | 1:3 | Sandnes Ulf II (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) IK Start II | 3:0 | Madla IL (11.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/245:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sola FK | 2:1 | Odd II (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vidar | 5:2 | Sandefjord II (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/2/246:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Madla IL | 2:5 | Jørpeland (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vindbjart FK | 1:2 | Pors Fotball (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mandalskamerat. | 2:4 | Vidar (4.) | ||||
(14.) Vigør | 1:5 | Sola FK (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Odd II | 1:1 | Brodd (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fram | 2:0 | IK Start II (8.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sandefjord II | 7:0 | Sandnes Ulf II (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vidar | 2:1 | Vindbjart FK (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pors Fotball | 5:0 | Mandalskamerat. (13.) | ||||
(5.) Brodd | 4:0 | Vigør (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sola FK | 2:2 | Fram (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sandnes Ulf II | 2:1 | Madla IL (12.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Jørpeland | 8:0 | Sandefjord II (11.) | ||||
(10.) IK Start II | 1:2 | Odd II (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/15/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Madla IL | 1:5 | Vidar (2.) | ||||
Thu 5/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fram | 1:2 | Pors Fotball (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vigør | 2:1 | Jørpeland (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sandefjord II | 4:2 | IK Start II (11.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mandalskamerat. | 1:2 | Brodd (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vindbjart FK | 1:0 | Sola FK (5.) | ||||
Tue 5/21/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Odd II | 9:0 | Sandnes Ulf II (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/23/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sola FK | 1:2 | Vidar (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Odd II | 3:6 | Madla IL (12.) | ||||
(11.) IK Start II | 0:2 | Pors Fotball (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sandnes Ulf II | 4:0 | Mandalskamerat. (14.) | ||||
(3.) Brodd | 2:0 | Vindbjart FK (4.) | ||||
(10.) Sandefjord II | 2:4 | Vigør (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Jørpeland | 1:4 | Fram (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/30/246:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Madla IL | 0:3 | Brodd (3.) | ||||
Sat 6/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pors Fotball | 4:4 | Sola FK (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vindbjart FK | 2:2 | Jørpeland (9.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fram | 4:0 | Sandnes Ulf II (8.) | ||||
Mon 6/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vigør | 1:2 | Odd II (5.) | ||||
(2.) Vidar | 4:0 | IK Start II (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mandalskamerat. | 2:2 | Sandefjord II (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/6/247:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sola FK | 1:3 | Madla IL (11.) | ||||
Fri 6/7/247:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sandefjord II | -:- | Fram (4.) | ||||
Sat 6/8/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Brodd | -:- | Vidar (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sandnes Ulf II | -:- | Vigør (13.) | ||||
(5.) Odd II | -:- | Mandalskamerat. (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Jørpeland | -:- | Pors Fotball (1.) | ||||
Mon 6/10/247:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) IK Start II | -:- | Vindbjart FK (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/14/246:00 PM | ||||||
Vidar | -:- | Jørpeland | ||||
Sat 6/15/242:00 PM | ||||||
Vigør | -:- | Mandalskamerat. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Vindbjart FK | -:- | Sandnes Ulf II | ||||
Fram | -:- | Odd II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Pors Fotball | -:- | Brodd | ||||
Mon 6/17/246:00 PM | ||||||
Sola FK | -:- | IK Start II | ||||
Madla IL | -:- | Sandefjord II |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/21/246:00 PM | ||||||
Jørpeland | -:- | Sola FK | ||||
Sat 6/22/242:00 PM | ||||||
Sandefjord II | -:- | Pors Fotball | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Odd II | -:- | Vindbjart FK | ||||
Vigør | -:- | Madla IL | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Mandalskamerat. | -:- | Fram | ||||
Mon 6/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
Sandnes Ulf II | -:- | Vidar | ||||
Brodd | -:- | IK Start II |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
Vindbjart FK | -:- | Sandefjord II | ||||
Sat 6/29/242:00 PM | ||||||
Madla IL | -:- | Mandalskamerat. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Sola FK | -:- | Brodd | ||||
Fram | -:- | Vigør | ||||
IK Start II | -:- | Jørpeland | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Pors Fotball | -:- | Sandnes Ulf II | ||||
Vidar | -:- | Odd II |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/5/246:00 PM | ||||||
Jørpeland | -:- | Vidar | ||||
Sat 7/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
Brodd | -:- | Madla IL | ||||
Sandefjord II | -:- | Sola FK | ||||
Vigør | -:- | Pors Fotball | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Sandnes Ulf II | -:- | Vindbjart FK | ||||
Sun 7/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
Mandalskamerat. | -:- | IK Start II | ||||
Mon 7/8/246:00 PM | ||||||
Odd II | -:- | Fram |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/10/246:00 PM | ||||||
Madla IL | -:- | Sandnes Ulf II | ||||
Thu 7/11/247:00 PM | ||||||
Sola FK | -:- | Vigør | ||||
Sat 7/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
Fram | -:- | Brodd | ||||
Sun 7/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
Pors Fotball | -:- | Jørpeland | ||||
IK Start II | -:- | Sandefjord II | ||||
Vidar | -:- | Mandalskamerat. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Vindbjart FK | -:- | Odd II |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
Mandalskamerat. | -:- | Madla IL | ||||
Odd II | -:- | Vigør | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Brodd | -:- | Pors Fotball | ||||
Jørpeland | -:- | Vindbjart FK | ||||
Sandefjord II | -:- | Vidar | ||||
Sun 8/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
Sandnes Ulf II | -:- | Fram | ||||
IK Start II | -:- | Sola FK |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
Sola FK | -:- | Jørpeland | ||||
Fri 8/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
Fram | -:- | Sandefjord II | ||||
Sat 8/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
Pors Fotball | -:- | IK Start II | ||||
Vindbjart FK | -:- | Mandalskamerat. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Vigør | -:- | Brodd | ||||
Mon 8/19/245:30 PM | ||||||
Madla IL | -:- | Odd II | ||||
Tue 8/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
Vidar | -:- | Sandnes Ulf II |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/22/246:00 PM | ||||||
Madla IL | -:- | Sola FK | ||||
Sat 8/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
Jørpeland | -:- | Brodd | ||||
IK Start II | -:- | Fram | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Mandalskamerat. | -:- | Vigør | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Sandnes Ulf II | -:- | Pors Fotball | ||||
Odd II | -:- | Vidar | ||||
Sandefjord II | -:- | Vindbjart FK |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/29/246:00 PM | ||||||
Vidar | -:- | Madla IL | ||||
Sat 8/31/241:00 PM | ||||||
Fram | -:- | Jørpeland | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Sola FK | -:- | Mandalskamerat. | ||||
Vigør | -:- | Sandnes Ulf II | ||||
Mon 9/2/246:00 PM | ||||||
Brodd | -:- | Odd II | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Pors Fotball | -:- | Sandefjord II | ||||
Tue 9/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
Vindbjart FK | -:- | IK Start II |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/7/242:00 PM | ||||||
Sandnes Ulf II | -:- | Brodd | ||||
Odd II | -:- | Sola FK | ||||
Sandefjord II | -:- | Jørpeland | ||||
Madla IL | -:- | Vigør | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Mandalskamerat. | -:- | Pors Fotball | ||||
Fram | -:- | Vindbjart FK | ||||
Sun 9/8/242:00 PM | ||||||
IK Start II | -:- | Vidar |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
Jørpeland | -:- | IK Start II | ||||
Sat 9/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
Pors Fotball | -:- | Madla IL | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Sola FK | -:- | Vindbjart FK | ||||
Brodd | -:- | Mandalskamerat. | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Vidar | -:- | Fram | ||||
Mon 9/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
Vigør | -:- | Sandefjord II | ||||
Tue 9/17/245:00 PM | ||||||
Sandnes Ulf II | -:- | Odd II |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
Vindbjart FK | -:- | Vidar | ||||
Jørpeland | -:- | Vigør | ||||
Fram | -:- | Sola FK | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Sandefjord II | -:- | Madla IL | ||||
Sun 9/22/243:00 PM | ||||||
Mandalskamerat. | -:- | Sandnes Ulf II | ||||
IK Start II | -:- | Brodd | ||||
Mon 9/23/246:00 PM | ||||||
Odd II | -:- | Pors Fotball |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
Pors Fotball | -:- | Vindbjart FK | ||||
Vidar | -:- | Sola FK | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Vigør | -:- | Fram | ||||
Sun 9/29/242:00 PM | ||||||
Madla IL | -:- | IK Start II | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Sandnes Ulf II | -:- | Jørpeland | ||||
Mon 9/30/246:00 PM | ||||||
Brodd | -:- | Sandefjord II | ||||
Mandalskamerat. | -:- | Odd II |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/242:00 PM | ||||||
Fram | -:- | Madla IL | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Vindbjart FK | -:- | Brodd | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Jørpeland | -:- | Odd II | ||||
Sandefjord II | -:- | Mandalskamerat. | ||||
Vidar | -:- | Pors Fotball | ||||
Mon 10/7/246:00 PM | ||||||
Sola FK | -:- | Sandnes Ulf II | ||||
IK Start II | -:- | Vigør |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
Sandnes Ulf II | -:- | Sandefjord II | ||||
Pors Fotball | -:- | Fram | ||||
Brodd | -:- | Sola FK | ||||
Mandalskamerat. | -:- | Jørpeland | ||||
Odd II | -:- | IK Start II | ||||
Madla IL | -:- | Vindbjart FK | ||||
Vigør | -:- | Vidar |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/27/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Sola FK | -:- | Pors Fotball | ||||
Vindbjart FK | -:- | Vigør | ||||
Jørpeland | -:- | Madla IL | ||||
Fram | -:- | Mandalskamerat. | ||||
Sandefjord II | -:- | Odd II | ||||
IK Start II | -:- | Sandnes Ulf II | ||||
Vidar | -:- | Brodd |