Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Lig Beyaz | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Oct 10, 2023 | Bursaspor | Gölcükspor | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
2.Lig Beyaz
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Feb 18, 2024 | Yeni Mersin IY (4.) | Z. Kömürspor (17.) | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 24, 2024 | Adiyaman FK (19.) | Serik Belediye (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
34 | Apr 7, 2024 | B. Yeni Carsi (9.) | Afyonspor (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | Apr 28, 2024 | Karacabey Bld (7.) | Altinordu (12.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Jan 27, 2024 | Düzcespor (12.) | Amed SK (3.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 6, 2024 | Arnavutköy Bld (17.) | Bld Derince (16.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 23, 2023 | Tarsus IY (8.) | K. Sinop Spor (5.) | 1:4 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 9, 2023 | Bulvarspor (9.) | Efeler 09 SFK (5.) | 0:0 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Nov 5, 2023 | Pazarspor (6.) | Sapanca Genclik (14.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 26, 2023 | Eynesil Bld (14.) | Batman Petrol (2.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | Bld Kütahya (7.) | Akhisarspor (11.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Dec 10, 2023 | Darica GB (10.) | Agri 1970 Spor (11.) | 0:5 | 8 | - | - | 1 |