Last games
W
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
Record 3.Lig Grup 2 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
1.21 |
22:23 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
2.14 |
19:15 |
- |
Overall balance |
28 |
13 |
8 |
7 |
1.68 |
41:38 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Third Round |
Thu Nov 2, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Gaziantep FK |
3-4-3 |
|
4:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Bulvarspor (9.) |
|
|
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Hacettepe 1945 (3.) |
|
|
4:1 |
3 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Sapanca Genclik (15.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
4 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Eynesil Bld (15.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Amasyaspor FK (8.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Pazarspor (6.) |
|
|
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Turgutluspor (2.) |
|
|
1:2 |
8 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Batman Petrol (4.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
9 |
Mon Nov 6, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ergene Velimese (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Silifke Bld (12.) |
|
|
4:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Elazigspor (9.) |
|
|
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Karsiyaka (4.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
13 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Anadolu Üni (6.) |
|
|
1:2 |
14 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Kelkit Hürriyet (12.) |
|
|
0:1 |
16 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Bulvarspor (13.) |
|
|
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Hacettepe 1945 (13.) |
|
|
0:1 |
18 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Sapanca Genclik (15.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
19 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Eynesil Bld (10.) |
|
|
1:3 |
20 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Amasyaspor FK (12.) |
|
|
1:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Pazarspor (9.) |
|
|
0:0 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Turgutluspor (2.) |
|
|
2:3 |
23 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Batman Petrol (1.) |
|
|
2:2 |
24 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ergene Velimese (12.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
25 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Silifke Bld (8.) |
|
|
1:3 |
26 |
Wed Apr 3, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Elazigspor (3.) |
|
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Karsiyaka (4.) |
|
|
6:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Anadolu Üni (6.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
29 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Kelkit Hürriyet (8.) |
|
|
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Thu May 2, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Turgutluspor |
|
|
1:4 |
Second Round 1st leg |
Mon May 6, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Anadolu Üni |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:2 |
Second Round 2nd leg |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Anadolu Üni |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
3rd round 1st leg |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Elazigspor |
|
|
0:3 |
3rd round 2nd leg |
Mon May 20, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Elazigspor |
? |
|
4:0 |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 2 23/24