Chernomorets Balchik
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.41 | 24:19 | - |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0.71 | 12:30 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 1.06 | 36:49 | - |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 15, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (16.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (18.) | Strumska Slava (5.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (17.) | Montana (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Marek Dupnitsa (3.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (18.) | Litex Lovech (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
6 | Mon Aug 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (17.) | Spartak Pleven (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | CSKA 1948 II (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Yantra (5.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
11 | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | Chern. Burgas (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Bdin Vidin (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Belasitsa (16.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Spartak Varna (4.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Maritsa (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (16.) | Dunav (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (16.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (17.) | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Strumska Slava (6.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Montana (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Marek Dupnitsa (3.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
23 | Mon Mar 4, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (17.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (17.) | Spartak Pleven (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Yantra (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Chern. Burgas (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Bdin Vidin (18.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Belasitsa (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
31 | Thu May 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Spartak Varna (1.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
32 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Maritsa (17.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Dunav (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
34 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | ? | 3:0 |
Bulgarian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu Nov 9, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | CSKA-Sofia | 3-1-4-2 | 0:3 |
Table section Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Ludogorets II | 34 | 0 | 44 | |
13 | Belasitsa | 34 | 4 | 43 | |
14 | Sportist Svoge | 34 | -9 | 40 | |
15 | Chern. Burgas | 34 | -8 | 38 | |
16 | C. Balchik | 34 | -13 | 36 | |
17 | Maritsa | 34 | -25 | 30 | |
18 | Bdin Vidin | 34 | -31 | 22 |