Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1.41 | 20:18 | 15 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0.82 | 13:23 | 6 |
Overall balance | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 1.12 | 33:41 | 10 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 18, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (15.) | Marek Dupnitsa (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (17.) | Bdin Vidin (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Belasitsa (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Tue Aug 8, 2023 | 4:45 PM | H | (13.) | Spartak Varna (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Maritsa (9.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dunav (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Mon Aug 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
8 | Mon Sep 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Strumska Slava (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Montana (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
11 | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | C. Balchik (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
12 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
13 | Thu Nov 23, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Ludogorets II (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Spartak Pleven (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | CSKA 1948 II (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (6.) | Sportist Svoge (18.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | Yantra (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
18 | Wed Nov 29, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | Marek Dupnitsa (4.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
19 | Mon Dec 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Bdin Vidin (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Belasitsa (16.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Spartak Varna (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Maritsa (16.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Dunav (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Strumska Slava (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Montana (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | C. Balchik (17.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Ludogorets II (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Thu May 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Spartak Pleven (8.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | |
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
34 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Yantra (8.) | ? | 2:2 |
Table section Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Ludogorets II | 34 | 0 | 44 | |
13 | Belasitsa | 34 | 4 | 43 | |
14 | Sportist Svoge | 34 | -9 | 40 | |
15 | Chern. Burgas | 34 | -8 | 38 | |
16 | C. Balchik | 34 | -13 | 36 | |
17 | Maritsa | 34 | -25 | 30 | |
18 | Bdin Vidin | 34 | -31 | 22 |